Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Dec. 14

  • Tue
    Dec 12
  • Wed
    Dec 13
  • Thu
    Dec 14
  • Fri
    Dec 15
  • Sat
    Dec 16
  • Sun
    Dec 17
  • Mon
    Dec 18
  •  
?  
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Hereford United 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live 2:45pm Hereford vs Fleetwood Town
Friendly 
Live + 9:30am Qatar 1 - 2 Liechtenstein
Live 8:00pm Fiji 4 - 1 New Caledonia
Live 11:00pm Vanuatu 2 - 3 Solomon Islands
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 3:00pm Lazio 4 - 1 Cittadella fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DIRECTV…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 3:15pm Porto 4 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Arena…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 9:00pm Municipal 1 - 1 Antigua GFC Telecentro
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Azerbaijan - Azərbaycan Kuboku
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 Egypt - Premier League
 Germany - Regionalliga
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 United Arab Emirates - UAE League Cup
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 12:30am Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 2:30am Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 5:00am Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 7:00am Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 9:00am Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 9:00am Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Detroit, Fo…
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Feyenoord vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 3:00pm Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 3:00pm Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 4:00pm Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 5:00pm Liverpool vs Spartak Moskva AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00am Crvena Zvezda vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:00pm Chievo vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Juventus vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Juventus vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Bayern München vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Hertha BSC vs Hannover 96 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Hamburger SV vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Bayern München vs Köln Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Belenenses vs Paços de Ferreira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Vitória Setúbal vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Benfica vs Estoril GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Wycombe Wanderers vs Letherhead Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Slough Town vs Rochdale Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 8:30pm Internazionale vs Pordenone fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Repeat 1:00am Strasbourg vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm Strasbourg vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 4:00pm Flamengo vs Independiente FOX Deportes
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 
Repeat 12:00am Club Brugge Kv vs Sporting Lokeren Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 10:30am Monagas vs Deportivo Lara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Wales - Premier League 
Repeat 11:30pm Swansea City vs Manchester City YES Network
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia