Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Dec. 12

  • Sun
    Dec 10
  • Mon
    Dec 11
  • Tue
    Dec 12
  • Wed
    Dec 13
  • Thu
    Dec 14
  • Fri
    Dec 15
  • Sat
    Dec 16
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Burnley 1 - 0 Stoke City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm Huddersfield Town 1 - 3 Chelsea fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live + 3:00pm Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Watford NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live + 9:00am Wydad Casablanca 2 - 3 Urawa Reds
*5th Place Match
fuboTV, UNIVERSO, UNIVERSO NOW, Tel…
Live +12:00pm Grêmio 1 - 0 Pachuca
*Semi Final 1
fuboTV, Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En V…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 1:00pm Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Serie…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live +12:30pm Wolfsburg 1 - 1 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:30pm Freiburg 1 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 2:30pm Hamburger SV 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 2:30pm Mainz 05 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
England - FA Cup 
Live Postp. Carlisle United vs Gillingham
Live + 2:45pm Peterborough United 5 - 2 Woking
Live + 2:45pm Exeter City 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
Live + 2:45pm Wigan Athletic 3 - 2 Fylde Talksport 2 Radio UK, BBC Radio 5 Live…
Live + 2:45pm Yeovil Town 3 - 2 Port Vale
Friendly 
Live 3:00am New Caledonia 0 - 1 Solomon Islands
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 3:00pm Internazionale P0 - 0 Pordenone fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DIREC…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 7:05pm Platense 3 - 1 Colegiales fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live +12:45pm Toulouse 2 - 0 Bordeaux DAZN, Canal+ Sport, Canal+ Sport 1 Afriq…
Live + 3:05pm Monaco 2 - 0 Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:05pm Angers SCO 1 - 0 Metz Foot+, Digi Sport 4 Romania, beIN Sports…
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 2:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 2:30pm Premier League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CECAFA Cup
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - East Asian Cup
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm RB Leipzig vs Beşiktaş Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports West, Fox S…
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 5:00pm Porto vs Monaco Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP Root Sports Northwest, AT&T SportsNet P…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00am Rijeka vs Milan Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00am Manchester United vs Manchester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fox…
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 9:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 10:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 10:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Midwest, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 5:00pm Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 2, FOX Spo…
Repeat 9:00pm Hamburger SV vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports 2, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 10:00pm PSG vs Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Boavista vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Vitória Setúbal vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Boavista vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Belenenses vs Paços de Ferreira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Coventry City vs Boreham Wood Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Billericay Town vs Leatherhead Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 11:25am Chacarita Juniors vs Lanús TyC Sports Internacional
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Repeat 8:00pm Monaco vs Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 7:00pm Independiente vs Flamengo FOX Deportes
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 
Repeat 9:30pm Club Brugge Kv vs Sporting Lokeren Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 8:00pm Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm The Turkish SüperLig Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018