Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Dec. 13

  • Mon
    Dec 11
  • Tue
    Dec 12
  • Wed
    Dec 13
  • Thu
    Dec 14
  • Fri
    Dec 15
  • Sat
    Dec 16
  • Sun
    Dec 17
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Swansea City 0 - 4 Manchester City NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live,
Live + 2:45pm Newcastle United 0 - 1 Everton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World, e…
Live + 2:45pm Southampton 1 - 4 Leicester City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm West Ham United 0 - 0 Arsenal fuboTV, UNIVERSO, UNIVERSO NOW, Tel…
Live + 3:00pm Manchester United 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm Liverpool 0 - 0 West Bromwich Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live +12:00pm Al Jazira 1 - 2 Real Madrid
*Semi Final 2
fuboTV, Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En V…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live +12:30pm Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 2:30pm Bayern München 1 - 0 Köln fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 2:30pm Hertha BSC 3 - 1 Hannover 96 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live + 2:30pm Schalke 04 3 - 2 Augsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:30pm Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Werder Bremen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers BBC Radio
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live +11:30am Fiorentina 3 - 2 Sampdoria fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DIREC…
Live + 2:45pm Milan 3 - 0 Hellas Verona fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DIREC…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live +10:00am Moreirense P2 - 2 Santa Clara
Live +10:00am União Madeira 1 - 5 Desportivo Aves
Live +10:30am Praiense 0 - 1 Farense
Live + 2:00pm Sporting CP 4 - 0 Vilaverdense Sport TV1, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Arena…
Live + 4:00pm Rio Ave 3 - 2 Benfica Sport TV1, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Aren…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 7:30pm Millonarios 1 - 0 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television, Win Sp…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:00pm Emelec 4 - 2 Delfin Ecuavisa Internacional, GolTV Sudameri…
Live + 8:00pm Técnico Universitario 1 - 2 LDU Quito CNT Sports, TVCable Planeta Once
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live +12:45pm Rennes P2 - 2 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:05pm Strasbourg 2 - 4 PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:05pm Lille 1 - 1P Nice Foot+, Premium Play, PremiumSport 2 HD
Live + 3:05pm Amiens SC 2 - 1 Tours Foot+
Live + 3:05pm Montpellier 4 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais Foot+, A+ Sport Africa
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 6:45pm Flamengo 1 - 1 Independiente fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 5:30pm Monagas 0 - 1 Deportivo Lara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Su…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 12:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 12:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 2:00pm Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 2:30pm Premier League Pre-Game TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 2:45pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:30pm Fútbol Central Edición Bundesliga Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Albanian Cup
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 Chile - Primera Division
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Non League Division One
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 India - I-League
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - II Divisão
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Root Sports Northwest, AT&T SportsNet P…
Repeat 3:00am Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 5:00am Barcelona vs Sporting CP Fox Sports Arizona, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 6:00am Barcelona vs Sporting CP Fox Sports Tennessee
Repeat 7:00am Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 9:00am Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Maribor vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 5:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00am Arsenal vs BATE Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:30am Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:30am Juventus vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Juventus vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Hamburger SV vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 1, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 4:00am Hamburger SV vs Eintracht Frankfurt Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Freiburg vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München MSG
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen MSG
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Hannover 96 vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Sports Tennessee
Repeat 3:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 4:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 6:00pm Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Schalke 04 vs Augsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Köln Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Bayern München vs Köln Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen FOX Deportes
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am PSG vs Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Estoril fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Vitória Setúbal vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Fleetwood Town vs Hereford United Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 12:00am Internazionale vs Pordenone fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Repeat 1:00am Monaco vs Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Strasbourg vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Strasbourg vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 
Repeat 12:00am Anderlecht vs Sporting Charleroi Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 9:00pm Anderlecht vs Sporting Charleroi Eleven Sports Network
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Turkish SüperLig Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 5:00pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018