Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Dec. 11

  • Sat
    Dec 9
  • Sun
    Dec 10
  • Mon
    Dec 11
  • Tue
    Dec 12
  • Wed
    Dec 13
  • Thu
    Dec 14
  • Fri
    Dec 15
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Espanyol 0 - 1 Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 3:00pm Lazio 1 - 3 Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Feirense Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 4:00pm Marítimo 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Friendly 
Live 8:00pm Fiji 4 - 0 Tonga
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:15pm San Martín San Juan 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 7:30pm Chacarita Juniors 3 - 0 Lanús fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
England - Championship 
Live + 3:00pm Reading 2 - 2 Cardiff City ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, SportsMax, DAZN
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 2:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 2 Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bunde…
Women's Friendly 
Live 3:00pm Finland U20 vs England U20
*2017 Women's Nike International Friendlies
USsoccer.com
Live 6:30pm USA U20 vs Brazil U20
*2017 Women's Nike International Friendlies
USsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 6:00am UEFA Champions League Draw
*Round of 16
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CECAFA Cup
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cyprus - First Division
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - Premier League 2
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - D1 Féminine
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Greece - Superleague
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00pm Toronto vs Seattle Sounders FC Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs APOEL Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00am Atalanta vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Arsenal vs BATE Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:30pm Manchester United vs Manchester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:15am Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30am Villarreal vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:00am Milan vs Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Juventus vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Köln vs Freiburg Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 2:00am Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 3:00am Hannover 96 vs Hoffenheim Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Hannover 96 vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fox…
Repeat 6:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Hannover 96 vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Ohio+
Repeat 10:00am Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen MSG Plus, Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports West, MASN,
Repeat 12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München MSG Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Hannover 96 vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 2:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Hannover 96 vs Hoffenheim MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Hannover 96 vs Hoffenheim Root Sports Northwest
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:30am PSG vs Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am PSG vs Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm PSG vs Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 2:00pm Benfica vs Estoril fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Belenenses vs Paços de Ferreira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Wigan Athletic vs Fylde Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:00am Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:30am Rosario Central vs Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 11:30pm San Martín San Juan vs Defensa y Justicia TyC Sports Internacional
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo Lara vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Deportivo Lara vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018