Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Nov. 19, 2013

  • Sun
    Nov 17
  • Mon
    Nov 18
  • Tue
    Nov 19
  • Wed
    Nov 20
  • Thu
    Nov 21
  • Fri
    Nov 22
  • Sat
    Nov 23
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live +11:00am Egypt 2 - 1 Ghana beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 1:15pm Algeria 1 - 0 Burkina Faso beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 2:15pm Croatia 2 - 0 Iceland
*Play-Off ( 2nd Leg )
ESPN3, WatchESPN, Qualifiers 2014
Live + 2:45pm Sweden 2 - 3 Portugal
*Play-Off ( 2nd Leg )
ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, Sirius…
Live + 3:00pm France 3 - 0 Ukraine
*Play-Off ( 2nd Leg )
ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchESPN, TV…
Live + 3:00pm Romania 1 - 1 Greece
*Play-Off ( 2nd Leg )
ESPN3, WatchESPN, Qualifiers 2014
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Bury 0 - 0 Cambridge United
Live + 2:45pm Carlisle United 2 - 1 Boreham Wood
Live + 2:45pm Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Live + 2:45pm Newport County 1 - 0 Braintree Town
Live + 2:45pm Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
Live + 2:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
Live + 2:45pm York City 2 - 3 Bristol Rovers
Friendly 
Live + 3:30am Australia 1 - 0 Costa Rica
Live 4:00am Cambodia 0 - 2 Guam
Live + 4:00am Kyrgyzstan 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
Live + 7:30am India 2 - 0 Nepal
Live + 9:00am Russia 2 - 1 Korea Republic Foot+, ESPN no Brasil, True Sport 1, Foo…
Live 9:00am Tanzania 0 - 0 Zimbabwe
Live +12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 0 Canada Sportsnet One, Sportsnet World Now
Live + 1:00pm Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Estonia
Live + 1:00pm Malta 3 - 2 Faroe Islands
Live 1:00pm Namibia 0 - 0 Mozambique
Live + 1:00pm Norway 0 - 1 Scotland TV 2 Norway, BBC Two Scotland, K +1, F…
Live + 1:00pm Turkey 2 - 1 Belarus Kanal D, True Sport 4
Live + 2:00pm Poland 0 - 0 Ireland Republic Premier Sports, Polsat Sport
Live + 2:00pm South Africa 1 - 0 Spain ESPN3, WatchESPN, Cuatro, TV2 Sport , HRT…
Live + 2:30pm Netherlands 0 - 0 Colombia ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN Deportes Radio
Live + 2:45pm Austria 1 - 0 USA NBCSN, UniMás, ORF eins, Stöð 2 Sport 4
Live + 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 3 Japan Club RTL, Canvas, Nova Sport 1
Live + 3:00pm England 0 - 1 Germany Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match Pass, FO…
Live + 7:00pm Trinidad and Tobago 2 - 0 Jamaica
Live + 8:00pm Brazil 2 - 1 Chile
*Brazil Global Tour 2013
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 9:00pm Honduras 2 - 2 Ecuador beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 7:00pm Deportivo Morón 4 - 2 Uai Urquiza TyC Sports Internacional
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying 
Live + 7:30am Bulgaria 1 - 5 Slovenia
Live +10:50am Serbia 1 - 0 Italy RAI Tre
Live 11:00am Belarus 0 - 1 Armenia
Live +11:00am Russia U21 1 - 0 Estonia U21 Russia 1
Live +12:00pm Romania 2 - 2 Germany Sport1 Germany
Live +12:00pm Sweden 5 - 0 Malta TV4 Sport, TV4 Play Premium
Live + 1:00pm England U21 9 - 0 San Marino U21 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World,
Club TV  
Live 6:55pm Barca TV beIN SPORTS en Español
Soccer Shows 
Live 8:00am Football Today Live beIN Sports 3 Indonesia
Live 10:00am Fanzone Live - Barclays Premier League beIN Sports 3 Indonesia
Live 12:00pm ESPN FC ESPN+, ESPN+, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Pla…
Live 2:30pm FOX Soccer Daily Fox Sports 1
Live 5:30pm ESPN FC ESPN2
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
 Asia - AFC Cup
 England - National League
 England - FA Trophy
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Basel vs Steaua Bucureşti Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Atlético Madrid vs Austria Wien Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Manchester City vs CSKA Moskva Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Real Sociedad vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm PSG vs Anderlecht Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 2:00am Burkina Faso vs Algeria beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am Ghana vs Egypt beIN SPORTS en Español
England - Premier League 
Repeat 5:00am Manchester United vs Arsena
*Arsenal TV
One World Sports
Repeat 8:00am Manchester United vs Arsena
*Arsenal TV
One World Sports
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 11:00am Brackley Town vs Gillingham Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Argentina vs Bosnia and Herzegovina beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00am Italy vs Nigeria beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Argentina vs Bosnia and Herzegovina beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Brazil vs Honduras beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 4:45pm South Africa vs Spain ESPN Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm England vs Brazil FOX Deportes
Delay 6:45pm Netherlands vs Colombia ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm England vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm England U21 vs San Marino U21 Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 10:30am América vs Nacional
*(URU) (2/15/2011)
FOX Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Colón vs Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Tigre vs Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 2:30am Goiás vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:30am Fluminense vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Corinthians vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:45pm Vitória vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:55pm Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:15pm Grêmio vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 6:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am English Premier League Match of the Day NBCSN
Repeat 7:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am English Premier League Match of the Day NBCSN
Repeat 8:00am ESPN FC ESPNEWS
Repeat 8:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:55am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern Munich TV - DFB Cup Round 2
*Bayern Munchen TV
One World Sports
Repeat 6:00pm Bayern Munich TV - DFB Cup Round 2
*Bayern Munchen TV
One World Sports
Repeat 7:00pm La Liga World beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:30pm La Liga World beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018