Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
UEFA Euro2016 Italy vs Spain  England vs Iceland  Poland vs Portugal  Wales vs Belgium 
R of 16 - Jun 27 12pm R of 16 - Jun 27 3pm Quarterfinal 1 - Jun 30 3pm Quarterfinal 2 - Jul 1 3pm
Copa America Centenario 2016 USA 0-4 Argentina 
Semifinal 1 - Jun 21 9pm
Colombia 0-2 Chile 
Semifinal 2 - Jun 22 8pm
USA 0-1 Colombia 
3rd place match - Jun 25 8pm
Argentina 0-0P Chile 
Final - Jun 26 8pm

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Nov. 19

  • Sun
    Nov 17
  • Mon
    Nov 18
  • Tue
    Nov 19
  • Wed
    Nov 20
  • Thu
    Nov 21
  • Fri
    Nov 22
  • Sat
    Nov 23
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live
+11:00am Egypt 2 - 1 Ghana beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Live
+ 1:15pm Algeria 1 - 0 Burkina Faso beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Live
+ 2:15pm Croatia 2 - 0 Iceland
*Play-Off ( 2nd Leg )
ESPN3, WatchESPN, LiveSport.TV, Qualifi…
Live
+ 2:45pm Sweden 2 - 3 Portugal
*Play-Off ( 2nd Leg )
ESPN2, ESPN Deportes TV, WatchESPN, Si…
Live
+ 3:00pm France 3 - 0 Ukraine
*Play-Off ( 2nd Leg )
ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchESPN, T…
Live
+ 3:00pm Romania 1 - 1 Greece
*Play-Off ( 2nd Leg )
ESPN3, WatchESPN, LiveSport.TV, Qualifi…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live
7:00pm Deportivo Morón 4 - 2 Uai Urquiza TyC Sports Internacional USA
Friendly 
Live
+ 3:30am Australia 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fox Sports 3 Australia
Live
+ 4:00am Kyrgyzstan 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
Live
4:00am Cambodia 0 - 2 Guam
Live
+ 7:30am India 2 - 0 Nepal
Live
+ 9:00am Russia 2 - 1 Korea Republic LiveSport.TV, Foot+, ESPN no Brasil, AlJ…
Live
9:00am Tanzania 0 - 0 Zimbabwe
Live
+12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 0 Canada LiveSport.TV, Sportsnet World Now, Spor…
Live
+ 1:00pm Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Estonia
Live
+ 1:00pm Norway 0 - 1 Scotland LiveSport.TV, TV 2 Norway, BBC Two Sc…
Live
+ 1:00pm Malta 3 - 2 Faroe Islands
Live
+ 1:00pm Turkey 2 - 1 Belarus LiveSport.TV, Kanal D, AlJazeeraSport.t…
Live
1:00pm Namibia 0 - 0 Mozambique
Live
+ 2:00pm Poland 0 - 0 Ireland Republic LiveSport.TV, Setanta Sports Ireland, P…
Live
+ 2:00pm South Africa 1 - 0 Spain ESPN3, WatchESPN, Cuatro, TV2 Sport , HRT…
Live
+ 2:30pm Netherlands 0 - 0 Colombia ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN Deportes Radio
Live
+ 2:45pm Austria 1 - 0 USA NBCSN, UniMás, ORF 1, Stöð 2 Sport…
Live
+ 3:00pm England 0 - 1 Germany Fox Sports 1 USA, Fox Soccer 2Go USA,
Live
+ 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 3 Japan Club RTL, Canvas, Nova Sport
Live
+ 7:00pm Trinidad and Tobago 2 - 0 Jamaica
Live
+ 8:00pm Brazil 2 - 1 Chile
*Brazil Global Tour 2013
beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Live
+ 9:00pm Honduras 2 - 2 Ecuador beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying 
Live
+ 7:30am Bulgaria 1 - 5 Slovenia
Live
+10:50am Serbia 1 - 0 Italy RAI Tre
Live
+11:00am Russia U21 1 - 0 Estonia U21 Sport 1 Russia, Russia 1
Live
11:00am Belarus 0 - 1 Armenia
Live
+12:00pm Romania 2 - 2 Germany Sport1 Germany
Live
+12:00pm Sweden 5 - 0 Malta TV4 Sport, TV4 Play Premium
Live
+ 1:00pm England U21 9 - 0 San Marino U21 Fox Soccer 2Go USA, Sportsnet World, Spo…
Club TV  
Live
6:55pm Barca TV beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
 Asia - AFC Cup
 England - Conference National
 England - FA Trophy
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
1:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
4:00am Basel vs Steaua Bucureşti Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
6:00am Atlético Madrid vs Austria Wien Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
9:00am Manchester City vs CSKA Moskva Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
3:00pm Real Sociedad vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
6:00pm PSG vs Anderlecht Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat
5:00am Manchester United vs Arsena
*Arsenal TV
One World Sports
Repeat
8:00am Manchester United vs Arsena
*Arsenal TV
One World Sports
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat
2:00am Ghana vs Egypt beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat
2:00am Burkina Faso vs Algeria beIN SPORTS USA
Argentina - Primera Division 
Repeat
12:00am Colón vs Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional USA
Repeat
2:00am Tigre vs Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional USA
England - FA Cup 
Repeat
11:00am Brackley Town vs Gillingham Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat
12:00am Argentina vs Bosnia and Herzegovina beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat
12:00am Italy vs Nigeria beIN SPORTS USA
Repeat
3:00pm Brazil vs Honduras beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat
3:00pm Argentina vs Bosnia and Herzegovina beIN SPORTS USA
Delay
4:45pm South Africa vs Spain ESPN Deportes TV
Repeat
6:00pm England vs Brazil Fox Deportes
Delay
6:45pm Netherlands vs Colombia ESPN Deportes TV
Repeat
8:00pm England vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
11:00pm England U21 vs San Marino U21 Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat
10:30am América vs Nacional
*(URU) (2/15/2011)
Fox Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat
10:00pm Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Euro 2016 Live Streaming and TV Schedule

Euro 2016 on ESPN in USA
Euro 2016 on US TV
Euro 2016 on Sling TV
Euro 2016 on ESPN
Euro 2016 on TV
Watch Euro 2016 live            »