Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Apr. 30, 2012

  • Sat
    Apr 28
  • Sun
    Apr 29
  • Mon
    Apr 30
  • Tue
    May 1
  • Wed
    May 2
  • Thu
    May 3
  • Fri
    May 4
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm Manchester City 1 - 0 Manchester United
*Manchester Derby Live
ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, TSN2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:45pm Sporting CP Lisbon 2 - 1 Academica de Coimbra RTPi, SIC Internacional, Portuguese Footb…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:20pm Belgrano 1 - 1 Tigre TyC Sports Internacional, Canal 7 TV Pu…
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live + 1:50pm Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya Israeli Network, IBA Channel 1
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - I-League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Yemen - Yemeni League
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs Bayern München FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Delay 11:00am Everton vs Liverpool FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 1:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Blackburn Rovers ESPN2 Norte
Delay 1:00pm Charlton Athletic vs Chelsea FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 1:00pm Manchester City vs Manchester United FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 3:00pm Chelsea vs Queens Park Rangers MSG Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am Málaga vs Valencia GOLTV
Repeat 4:00am Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 5:00pm Novara vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:00am Lille vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:00pm Boca Juniors vs Colón GOLTV
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00pm São Paulo vs Santos GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:30am Universidad Chile vs Colo Colo TV Chile
China - Super League  
Repeat 1:00pm Qingdao Jonoon vs Guizhou Renhe One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Qingdao Jonoon vs Guizhou Renhe One World Sports
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Isidro Metapán vs FAS Telecentro
England - Championship 
Delay 10:00am Ponte Preta vs Guarani FC ESPN Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm West Ham United vs Hull City Fox Soccer Plus
England - League One 
Delay 10:00am Leeds United vs Charlton Athletic FOX Soccer Match Pass
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 1:00am Nagoya Grampus vs Urawa Reds One World Sports
Repeat 7:00pm Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka One World Sports
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 12:00am Celtic vs Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Dundee United vs Heart of Midlothian Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Celtic vs Rangers Fox Soccer Plus

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018