Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Feb. 28, 2010

  • Fri
    Feb 26
  • Sat
    Feb 27
  • Sun
    Feb 28
  • Mon
    Mar 1
  • Tue
    Mar 2
  • Wed
    Mar 3
  • Thu
    Mar 4
  •  
?  
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 1:00pm CD Toluca 3 - 0 Indios Telemundo
Live 5:00pm Puebla 3 - 3 Jaguares ESPN Deportes, Azteca America
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Colombia - Primera A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - Premier League
 England - League Cup
 France - Ligue 1
 Germany - Bundesliga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie A
 Italy - Serie B
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Primeira Liga
 Portugal - Taça de Portugal
 Romania - Liga I
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Spain - La Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
?  
England - Premier League 
Delay 11:00am Liverpool vs Blackburn FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am CD Tenerife vs Real Madrid GOLTV
Repeat 1:30pm CD Tenerife vs Real Madrid GOLTV
Repeat 7:00pm CD Tenerife vs Real Madrid GOLTV
Delay 8:00pm CD Tenerife vs Real Madrid Centro America TV
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV GOLTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Delay 9:30pm Sporting CP Lisbon vs FC Porto RTPi
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Delay 5:00pm Independiente vs Racing FOX Deportes
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 1:00pm Platense vs Instituto TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Delay 12:00am Atlanta vs Sarmiento TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Delay 5:00pm Santos 2 - 1 Corinthians GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am O Higgins Rancagua vs Universidad de Chile TV Chile
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 2:00pm River Plate vs Técnico Universitario Ambato
*Ecuador Serie B
Ecuavisa Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00pm Aguila vs Atletico Marte Centro America TV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 8:00pm Universidad vs Juventud Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 12:00am Real CD España vs CD Marathón Telecentro
Delay 6:00pm Hispano vs Dep Savio Centro America TV
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Repeat 3:00pm PSV vs RKC Waalwijk ESPN Deportes
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am River Plate vs Peñarol GOLTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018