Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Feb. 13, 2013

  • Mon
    Feb 11
  • Tue
    Feb 12
  • Wed
    Feb 13
  • Thu
    Feb 14
  • Fri
    Feb 15
  • Sat
    Feb 16
  • Sun
    Feb 17
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 2:45pm Real Madrid 1 - 1 Manchester United
*Quarter-Final 1st Leg
FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC, Sportsnet, Spor…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 7:00pm Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Toluca FOX Deportes, sportdigital, Sport TV1,
Live + 7:00pm Caracas 0 - 1 Fluminense Fox Sports Premium, FOX Sports 2 Cono…
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 São Paulo William Hill, SporTV, Globo, FOX Sports…
Live + 9:00pm Real Atlético Garcilaso 1 - 1 Santa Fe Fox Sports Premium, Fox Sports HD, Fox…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 5:55pm Altamira 1 - 1 Toros Neza Univision Deportes
Live 7:55pm Puebla 3 - 1 Mérida Univision Deportes
Live 8:00pm Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Irapuato ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN DOS, ESPN…
Live 8:00pm Querétaro 1 - 1 Veracruz
Live 8:00pm Pachuca 4 - 0 Dorados
Live 9:55pm Correcaminos UAT 0 - 1 Atlante ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 9:55pm Necaxa 1 - 4 América Galavision
Argentina - Primera Division 
Live + 5:10pm Quilmes 0 - 0 Tigre TyC Sports Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 8:00pm Santos de Guápiles 3 - 1 Puntarenas
Live + 9:00pm San Carlos 2 - 3 Alajuelense
Live + 9:00pm Herediano 2 - 1 Limón Telecentro
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 3 Cartaginés
Club Friendly 
Live 1:00am Hong Kong League Xi vs Muang Thong United True Sport 2
Live 3:30am Busan I Park vs Shanghai East Asia True Sport 2
Live 7:00am Djerdap Kladovo 0 - 5 Turnu Severin
Live 8:00am Jiangsu Sainty 0 - 0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Live 8:30am Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Bihor Oradea
Live 8:30am Vojvodina 4 - 2 Universitatea Cluj
Live 10:00am Aalesund 0 - 2 Astra Giurgiu LAOLA1.TV, Canal 9 Norway
Live 10:00am Petrolul Ploieşti 4 - 1 Zeta
Live 10:30am HJK 2 - 3 Hønefoss
Live 10:30am Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi
Live 10:30am Shirak 1 - 2 Viitorul Constanţa
Live 11:00am Haugesund 3 - 0 Åtvidaberg
Live 1:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew MLSsoccer.com
Live 3:00pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Montreal Impact MLSsoccer.com
Live 6:00pm Sporting KC vs DC United MLSsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm New England vs Seattle Sounders MLSsoccer.com
Live 8:00pm Toronto vs Orlando City MLSsoccer.com
Live 9:00pm New York RB vs Real Salt Lake MLSsoccer.com
Women's Friendly 
Live 1:30pm Belgium 2 - 0 Austria
*Women
Live 6:00pm USA vs Scotland
*Women
USsoccer.com
 Albania - Superliga
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Colombia - Copa Colombia
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Egypt - Premier League
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 Europe - Torneo di Viareggio
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Iran - Persian Gulf Cup
 Italy - Coppa Italia
 Malta - Premier League
 Oman - Omani League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Friendly
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
 World - World Cup Qualifying
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Celtic vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Valencia vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester UTD. vs Real Madrid 1/4 FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 5:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Borussia Dortmund ESPN no Brasil, Al Jazeera Sport +5
Repeat 9:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World, Setanta…
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United FOX Deportes, MSG Plus, TEN Sports Paki…
Repeat 11:30pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00pm Belarus vs Spain ESPN Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 8:00am Sunderland vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30pm Barcelona vs Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Lazio vs Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Sampdoria vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Cagliari vs Milan beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30pm Internazionale vs Chievo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Internazionale vs Chievo beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 5:00am Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 2:00pm Freiburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf GOLTV
Repeat 6:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:30pm Chelsea vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Universidad Chile vs Deportivo Lara FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Nacional vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Argentina - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Boca Juniors vs Quilmes GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Boca Juniors vs Quilmes GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm Boca Juniors vs Quilmes GOLTV
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 8:00pm Santos vs Paulista GOLTV
Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:30pm Iran vs Japan beIN SPORTS en Español
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Toros Neza vs Mérida GOLTV
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00am Hibernian vs St. Johnstone Fox Soccer Plus

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GermanyJun 29
2:00pm
Mexico
BarcelonaJun 30
1:00pm
Manchester United
UEFA Euro U21: Final
Real Salt LakeJun 30
9:30pm
Orlando City SC
USAJul 1
4:45pm
Ghana
Sporting KCJul 1
7:00pm
Portland Timbers
SJ EarthquakesJul 1
10:30pm
LA Galaxy
FIFA Confederations Cup: Third Place Game
FIFA Confederations Cup: Final
Philadelphia UnionJul 2
5:00pm
New England
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android