Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 23, 2013

  • Mon
    Jan 21
  • Tue
    Jan 22
  • Wed
    Jan 23
  • Thu
    Jan 24
  • Fri
    Jan 25
  • Sat
    Jan 26
  • Sun
    Jan 27
  •  
?  
South America - Copa América 
Live + 9:30pm Chile 4 - 1 Ecuador beIN Sports MAX 4, SporTV 2
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Arsenal 5 - 1 West Ham United FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sky Sport…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:15pm Vitória Setúbal 0 - 3 Porto William Hill, Sport TV1, Ma Chaîne Spor…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:30pm Sevilla 4 - 0 Real Zaragoza beIN SPORTS, LAOLA1.TV, Canal+ Li…
Live + 3:25pm Valencia 1 - 1 Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Swansea City 0 - 0 Chelsea Digi Sport 1, Diema, Arena Sport 1 Serbi…
Friendly 
Live + 4:00am Sweden 1 - 1 Korea DPR TV4 Sport
Live + 7:00am Thailand 1 - 3 Finland
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 2:45pm Roma 2 - 1 Internazionale beIN SPORTS en Español, William Hill,
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live +10:00am South Africa 2 - 0 Angola ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
Live + 1:00pm Morocco 1 - 1 Cape Verde Islands ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
Live 7:00pm Maroc vs Cap Vert Canal+ Sport, SporTV 2
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 7:00pm São Paulo 5 - 0 Bolívar William Hill, sportdigital, Sport TV1,
Live + 7:00pm LDU Quito 1 - 0 Grêmio FOX Deportes, William Hill, SporTV, Fox…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 4:00pm Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 0 J. Chiapas
Live 7:55pm Pachuca 3 - 1 Correcaminos UAT ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 7:55pm Club San Luis vs La Piedad Univision Deportes
Live 8:00pm Atlas 2 - 2 Irapuato ESPN3, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN2 Andina
Live 8:00pm San Luis 2 - 1 La Piedad
Live 9:55pm Pumas UNAM 5 - 0 Mérida Univision Deportes
Live 9:55pm Celaya 1 - 4 Puebla Univision Deportes 2
Live 10:00pm Lobos BUAP 0 - 2 Cruz Azul ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN2 Norte, ES…
Live 10:00pm Dorados 0 - 1 Atlante ESPN3
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 2:00pm Bragantino 2 - 2 Linense
Live + 2:00pm Corinthians 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
Live 4:30pm Guarani 0 - 0 São Bernardo FC
Live 4:30pm Ituano 0 - 0 Atlético Sorocaba
Live + 4:30pm Santos 3 - 0 Botafogo SP GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN Caribbean,
Live + 7:00pm Oeste 1 - 3 Palmeiras Band
France - Coupe de France 
Live + 8:15am Nice 2 - 2P Nancy Eurosport France
Live +11:00am Montpellier 2 - 3 Sochaux Univision Deportes, Eurosport France, Fran…
Live 12:15pm Raon-l'Etape 1 - 0 Istres
Live 1:00pm Vénissieux 0 - 0 Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Live 1:00pm Meaux Academy Football vs Saint-étienne
Live 1:30pm Moulins 1 - 2 Bordeaux
Live + 1:30pm CA Bastia 1 - 3 Brest
Live + 1:30pm Stade Bordelais 0 - 3 Lens
Live + 2:55pm PSG 3 - 1 Toulouse ESPN3, Univision Deportes, France 3, Aren…
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Live + 6:00pm Peru 1 - 1 Paraguay beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports…
Live 8:00pm Colombia vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Colombia - Primera A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 England - Non League Division One
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 Italy - Serie A
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Club Friendly
 World - World Cup Qualifying
 World - FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
 World - Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Benfica vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00pm Russia vs Portugal ESPN Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 11:00am Napoli vs AIK Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 11:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United Sky Go UK
Repeat 5:00pm Chelsea vs Arsenal Cable TV Channel 600 HD
Delay 11:59pm Arsenal vs West Ham United FOX Soccer Match Pass
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Greuther Fürth GOLTV
Repeat 8:30pm Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund GOLTV
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Delay 10:00pm Valencia vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
England - League Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Aston Villa vs Bradford City beIN SPORTS en Español, Sky Go UK
Repeat 3:00am Aston Villa vs Bradford City beIN SPORTS
Delay 5:30pm Swansea City vs Chelsea beIN SPORTS
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Delay 10:00pm Roma vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS
North America - Copa Centroamericana 
Repeat 2:00pm Panama vs Honduras GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm Costa Rica vs Guatemala GOLTV
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 8:00am León vs Deportes Iquique FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm León vs Deportes Iquique FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Chile, FOX Spo…
Repeat 9:00pm São Paulo vs Bolívar FOX Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 10:00pm Sao Paulo vs Mirasol GOLTV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Petapa Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 8:00am Estudiantes vs Independiente TyC Sports Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Pumas Morelos vs Estudiantes Tecos GOLTV
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00pm Motherwell vs St. Johnstone Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm St. Mirren vs Ross County Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018