ADVERTISEMENT

Goiânia EC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Goiânia EC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Goiânia EC directly. We publish Goiânia EC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Goiânia EC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Goiânia EC Squad

Goalkeepers

Léo Rosa

Brazil

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Felipe Mosquete

Brazil

25 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Jackson

Brazil

21 years · ·

Marcão

Brazil

22 years · ·

Guilherme Marques

Brazil

21 years · ·

Matheus Lima

Brazil

22 years · ·

Eduardo Leite

Brazil

23 years · ·

Murillo Pereira

Brazil

22 years · ·

Victor Bandeira

Brazil

23 years · ·

Lucas Piauí

Brazil

28 years · ·

Midfielders

Luan

Brazil

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Richard Gaúcho

Brazil

22 years · ·

Arthur

Brazil

30 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Jefferson Santos

Brazil

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Caio

Brazil

22 years · ·

Lincon

Brazil

22 years · ·

Patrick Felipe

Brazil

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Wallace Bonilha

Brazil

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Daniel de Pauli

Brazil

24 years · ·

Attackers

Sávio Araújo

Brazil

23 years · ·

Índio

Brazil

23 years · ·

Danilo

Brazil

22 years · ·

Thiaguinho

Brazil

33 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Pablo Henrique

Brazil

19 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Gustavo Vintecinco

Brazil

28 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Andrey

Brazil

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Yan

Brazil

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Goiânia EC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Léo Rosa 135015150000000
Felipe Mosquete 00000110000
Defenders
Jackson 57411470110200
Marcão 124114140100300
Guilherme Marques 5961064270510
Matheus Lima 73514592101200
Eduardo Leite 641880211000
Murillo Pereira 89411110300200
Victor Bandeira 1533211100000
Lucas Piauí 130215150200100
Midfielders
Luan 309835260300
Richard Gaúcho 46211565102200
Arthur 14101060000
Jefferson Santos 6851073330200
Caio 434040120100
Lincon 0000030000
Patrick Felipe 861131211220400
Wallace Bonilha 47210554100000
Daniel de Pauli 558880311300
Attackers
Sávio Araújo 108613130702300
Índio 5451055450000
Danilo 0000010000
Thiaguinho 0000040000
Pablo Henrique 0000010000
Gustavo Vintecinco 124914140207500
Andrey 203927280000
Yan 695111101120100

Transfers

Goiânia EC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Jefferson Santos
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Qaisoma-
Matheus Lima
03 January 2024
03 January 2024CapivarianoFree
Caio
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ASEEVLoan
Danilo
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ASEEVLoan
Léo Rosa
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Atlético GOLoan
Transfers Out
Italo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlagoinhasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30