ADVERTISEMENT

Centro Esportivo Força e Luz

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Centro Esportivo Força e Luz Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Centro Esportivo Força e Luz directly. We publish Centro Esportivo Força e Luz TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Centro Esportivo Força e Luz matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Centro Esportivo Força e Luz Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Perić

Serbia

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Patrick

Brazil

25 years · ·

Defenders

Breno

Brazil

37 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jonathan Bolacha

Brazil

30 years · ·

Alisson Baba

Brazil

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Bruno

Brazil

29 years · ·

David Goiana

Brazil

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Edson

Brazil

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Douglas Martins

Brazil

26 years · ·

Matheus Damasceno

Brazil

28 years · ·

Midfielders

Marcilio

Brazil

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Á. Guaqui

Bolivia

28 years · ·

Cícero

Brazil

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Samuel

Brazil

27 years · ·

Geovani Silva

Brazil

29 years · ·

Dudu

Brazil

25 years · ·

U. Radinović

Serbia

30 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Robinho

Brazil

22 years · ·

Gabriel Serpa

Brazil

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Wagner Carioca

Brazil

37 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Pedrinho

Brazil

27 years · ·

Attackers

Daniego

Brazil

32 years · ·

João Pedro

Brazil

28 years · ·

Lucas

Brazil

30 years · ·

Luiz Guilherme

Brazil

22 years · ·

Lolô

Brazil

21 years · ·

Stats

Centro Esportivo Força e Luz Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Perić 720880000200
Patrick 0000040000
Defenders
Breno 0000010000
Jonathan Bolacha 449660200200
Alisson Baba 263321020100
Bruno 48202040100
David Goiana 720880000200
Edson 0000000000
Douglas Martins 322532030200
Matheus Damasceno 367835150200
Midfielders
Marcilio 25101010000
Á. Guaqui 355541320000
Cícero 112211010100
Samuel 0000000000
Geovani Silva 607880600100
Dudu 316541210400
U. Radinović 87211110000
Robinho 7101010000
Gabriel Serpa 215624250000
Wagner Carioca 180220000100
Pedrinho 700880200200
Attackers
Daniego 471660300200
João Pedro 365541322100
Lucas 413660600200
Luiz Guilherme 83707082100
Lolô 19303080000

Transfers

Centro Esportivo Força e Luz Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Wagner Carioca
05 March 2024
05 March 2024Comercial PIFree
Breno
14 March 2024
14 March 2024SP Crystal-
Geovani Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São FranciscoFree
Lucas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HumaitáFree
Daniego
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São FranciscoFree
Marcilio
14 March 2024
14 March 2024SP Crystal-
Matheus Damasceno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São FranciscoFree
Douglas Martins
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HumaitáFree
David Goiana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LuverdenseFree
Bruno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São FranciscoFree
Luiz Guilherme
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CEOFree
Alisson Baba
30 January 2024
30 January 2024ÍbisFree
Dudu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HumaitáFree
Patrick
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ASSUFree
Robinho
14 March 2024
14 March 2024Nacional-
Gabriel Serpa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São FranciscoFree
Jonathan Bolacha
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Rio BrancoFree
Pedrinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HumaitáFree
Transfers Out
Nildo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ji-ParanáFree
Boca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GAS-
Cleiton
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santa CruzFree
Pimpim
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Petrolina-
Rafinha
16 January 2024
16 January 2024GloboFree
Jeovane
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PotyguarFree
Boby
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ji-ParanáFree
Lucas Rodrigues
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santa CruzFree
Brenno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PotyguarFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30