Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Nov. 28

  • Sun
    Nov 26
  • Mon
    Nov 27
  • Tue
    Nov 28
  • Wed
    Nov 29
  • Thu
    Nov 30
  • Fri
    Dec 1
  • Sat
    Dec 2
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Crystal Palace NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 2:45pm Leicester City 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live + 3:00pm Watford 2 - 4 Manchester United NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Newcastle United NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 1:00pm Amiens SC 2 - 1 Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 1:00pm Strasbourg 0 - 0 Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Bordeaux 3 - 0 Saint-Étienne fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:30pm Leganés 1 - 0 Real Valladolid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 1:30pm Málaga 1 - 1 Numancia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:30pm Levante 1 - 1 Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:30pm Real Madrid 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:30pm Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 9:00am Cagliari 1 - 2 Pordenone LAOLA1.TV, Digi Sport 1, RAI Sport 1,
Live +12:00pm SPAL 0 - 2 Cittadella LAOLA1.TV, Digi Sport 1, Sport 1, RAI…
Live + 3:00pm Sampdoria 4 - 1 Pescara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DAZN
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 3:00pm Comunicaciones 0 - 1 Colegiales TyC Sports Play
Live + 7:05pm Platense 4 - 0 San Telmo fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Derby County 0 - 1 Ipswich Town Talksport 2 Radio UK, Rams PlayerHD
Live + 3:00pm Reading 3 - 0 Barnsley iFollow
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm Blackpool 2 - 4 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Peterborough United iFollow
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 7:15pm Independiente 3 - 1 Libertad fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:15pm Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 3:30pm Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 3 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm Premier League Live TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 England - FA Trophy
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 India - I-League
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Oman - Omani League
 Philippines - UFL
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Syria - Premier League
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Women's Friendly
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Anderlecht vs Bayern München ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Napoli vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm APOEL vs Real Madrid MSG Plus, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports…
Repeat 3:00pm APOEL vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 7:00pm APOEL vs Real Madrid Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 8:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 6:00am Milan vs Austria Wien Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Konyaspor vs Olympique Marseille Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:00pm Huddersfield Town vs Manchester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00am Valencia vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 7:30pm Genoa vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Juventus vs Crotone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30am Hamburger SV vs Hoffenheim Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 1:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 4:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04 MSG
Repeat 7:00am Hamburger SV vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Bayern München MSG
Repeat 12:00pm Hannover 96 vs Stuttgart Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Hamburger SV vs Hoffenheim MSG
Repeat 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 3:00pm Hamburger SV vs Hoffenheim AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Monaco vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Monaco vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Monaco vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Paços de Ferreira vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 9:30pm Real Madrid vs Fuenlabrada fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Cambridge United vs Sutton United Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 10:00pm Sampdoria vs Pescara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Temperley vs San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00pm Sturm Graz vs Admira Wacker Mödling
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Palmeiras vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:30pm Flamengo vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Palmeiras vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 4:00pm Libertad vs Independiente FOX Deportes
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm Oklahoma vs West Virginia FCS Central
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Cerro vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm Nacional vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm Nacional Asunción vs Defensor Sporting GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Mineros de Guayana vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Mineros de Guayana vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm Somos Bundesliga Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia