Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Jan. 12, 2017

  • Tue
    Jan 10
  • Wed
    Jan 11
  • Thu
    Jan 12
  • Fri
    Jan 13
  • Sat
    Jan 14
  • Sun
    Jan 15
  • Mon
    Jan 16
  •  
?  
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:00pm Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 1:00pm Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:15pm Sevilla 3 - 3 Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Friendly 
Live +10:45am Sweden 6 - 0 Slovakia C More Play, TV12 Sweden
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 3:00pm Milan 2 - 1 Torino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DIREC…
Florida Cup 
Live 7:00pm Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Bahia Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:55am Adelaide United 2 - 1 Melbourne City ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, BT Sport ESP…
England - Championship 
Live + 3:00pm Reading 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Sport…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 9:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Portugal - LigaPro
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am PSV vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs PSV Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Rostov
*Repeat from November 1, 2016
ESPN Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00pm Roma vs Austria Wien Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00am Manchester United vs Arsenal One World Sports
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 9:30pm Atlético Nacional vs Kashima Antlers Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:30am Juventus vs Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Juventus vs Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 7:00am Barcelona vs Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Preston North End vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am West Ham United vs Manchester City YES Network
Repeat 1:00pm West Ham United vs Manchester City La Manga TV, Sony Six, Sony Six HD
Repeat 9:00pm West Ham United vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
England - League Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Southampton vs Liverpool fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:10pm Manchester United vs Hull City fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Florida Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Atlético Mineiro Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am León vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am León vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Cruz Azul vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Cruz Azul vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Delay 10:00am PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 2:30am Jeonbuk Motors vs Al Ain One World Sports
Club Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm Wolfsburg II vs Bahia
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 9:30pm Loros Universidad vs Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Portugal - Taça da Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Vitória Setúbal vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Moreirense vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Nacional vs Plaza Colonia fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 12:00am Nacional Asunción vs Plaza Colonia GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 11:00am Zamora vs Zulia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Xtra Special : Interviewing Chicharito fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Bayern Munich TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm EFL Cup Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018