Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 14, 2017

  • Thu
    Jan 12
  • Fri
    Jan 13
  • Sat
    Jan 14
  • Sun
    Jan 15
  • Mon
    Jan 16
  • Tue
    Jan 17
  • Wed
    Jan 18
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 West Bromwich Albion NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, UNIVERSO,
Live +10:00am Burnley 1 - 0 Southampton NBC Sports Live, Premier League Extra T…
Live +10:00am Hull City 3 - 1 AFC Bournemouth NBC Sports Live, Premier League Extra T…
Live +10:00am Sunderland 1 - 3 Stoke City DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +10:00am Swansea City 0 - 4 Arsenal NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, UNIVERSO,
Live +10:00am Watford 0 - 0 Middlesbrough NBC Sports Live, Premier League Extra T…
Live +10:00am West Ham United 3 - 0 Crystal Palace NBC Sports Live, Telemundo Deportes En…
Live +12:30pm Leicester City 0 - 3 Chelsea NBC, NBC Sports Live, UNIVERSO, UNI…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Leganés 0 - 0 Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, D…
Live +10:15am Barcelona 5 - 0 Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Crotone 0 - 1 Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Serie…
Live + 2:45pm Internazionale 3 - 1 Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Rennes 0 - 1 PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:00pm Nancy 1 - 0 Bastia DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 8, DAZN, QQ Sp…
Live + 2:00pm Lorient 3 - 1 Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Montpellier 1 - 1 Dijon DAZN, Digi Sport 2, beIN Sports MAX 7,
Live + 2:00pm Toulouse 0 - 1 Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Angers 1 - 1 Bordeaux fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Benfica 3 - 3 Boavista fuboTV, BTV Online, Antena 1 - RTP, Su…
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Nacional fuboTV, Sport TV1, Telekanal Futbol, Spo…
Live + 1:20pm Chaves 2 - 2 Sporting CP fuboTV, Univision Deportes, RTPi, SIC Inte…
Live + 3:30pm Feirense 0 - 0 Vitória Guimarães fuboTV, Sport TV1, Nova Sports 3, Nova…
Friendly 
Live + 2:35am China P1 - 1 Croatia
*Third Place Match ( China Cup 2017 )
Arena Sport 3, CCTV-5, CCTV 5+ VIP, T…
Live +10:00am Cambodia 7 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live +11:00am Gabon 1 - 1 Guinea-Bissau fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Burkina Faso 1 - 1 Cameroon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Florida Cup 
Live 1:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Tampa Bay Rowdies FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports GO,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Querétaro 0 - 0 Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Imagen Radio
Live + 8:00pm Pachuca 1 - 0 Chiapas UNIVERSO, UNIVERSO NOW, Telemundo…
Live + 8:00pm Atlas 2 - 0 Tigres UANL Azteca America, Azteca 7
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 2 - 2 Guadalajara fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live +10:00pm Necaxa 0 - 1 León fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Un…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:40am Wellington Phoenix 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners ESPN3, WatchESPN, BT Sport 1, BT Spor…
Live + 4:05am Sydney FC 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers ESPN3, WatchESPN, sportdigital, Arena S…
Australia - W-League 
Live 10:30pm Newcastle United vs Brisbane Roar ESPN3, WatchESPN, Foxtel Now
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 4:05pm Limón 2 - 2 Alajuelense
Live + 4:05pm Pérez Zeledón 1 - 1 Municipal Liberia
Live + 8:00pm Deportiva Carmelita 2 - 2 C.s. Cartagines
Live + 9:00pm Belén Siglo XXI 1 - 1 Herediano Telecentro
England - Championship 
Live + 7:00am Bristol City 2 - 3 Cardiff City
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
Live +10:00am Burton Albion 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic
Live +10:00am Fulham 2 - 0 Barnsley beIN SPORTS CONNECT, SportsMax,
Live +10:00am Preston North End 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live +10:00am Rotherham United 2 - 1 Norwich City
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Live +10:05am Brentford 1 - 2 Newcastle United nufcTV, Viaplay Denmark, Eurosport 1 Norwa…
Live +10:05am Ipswich Town 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Live +12:30pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Aston Villa beIN SPORTS CONNECT, SportsMax, DAZ…
England - League One 
Live +10:00am AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Oxford United
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 1 - 2 Swindon Town beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live +10:00am Bury 5 - 1 Peterborough United
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Millwall
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 1 - 0 Coventry City
Live +10:00am Fleetwood Town 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Live +10:00am Northampton Town 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Gillingham
Live 10:00am Port Vale 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Bradford City
Live +10:00am Walsall 4 - 1 Sheffield United
Live +10:05am Southend United 2 - 1 Rochdale
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 5:05pm CSD Comunicaciones 0 - 1 Coban Imperial Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 6:00pm Lobos BUAP 0 - 0 Dorados UnivisionTDN
Live 8:00pm Celaya 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live 8:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Live 9:00pm Tampico Madero 0 - 0 UAEM Potros Multimedios TV
Live 11:05pm Murciélagos 0 - 0 Coras de Tepic UnivisionTDN
Soccer Shows 
Live 6:30am Premier League Live TSN1, TSN4
Live 9:30am Premier League Soccer Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 4:45pm The Xtra Saturday fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 5:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Xtra Saturday fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Chile - Primera B
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - National League
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Coupe de France
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Telekom Cup
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie D
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Malta - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Turkey - 3. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Bayern München vs Atlético Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Rostov vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Borussia M'gladbach FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Rostov vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Tottenham Hotspur
*Repeat from October 18, 2016
ESPN Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00am Austria Wien vs Roma Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Roma vs Austria Wien Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 5:00am Manchester United vs Arsenal One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester United vs Arsenal One World Sports
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 8:00pm América vs Atlético Nacional Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Mainz 05 vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 6:00pm Rennes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Rennes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Delay 6:00pm Benfica vs Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Chelsea vs Peterborough United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 11:30am Fiorentina vs Chievo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Repeat 12:55pm Gabon vs Guinea-Bissau fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 6:00pm Gabon vs Guinea-Bissau fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
North America - Copa Centroamericana 
Repeat 2:00am Costa Rica vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Panama vs Belize Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Honduras vs Nicaragua Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Costa Rica vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Panama vs Belize Univision Deportes
Florida Cup 
Repeat 4:00pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Tampa Bay Rowdies FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:15pm Guadalajara vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm León vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Cruz Azul vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 7:15pm Brasil de Pelotas vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:15pm Grêmio vs Caxias PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 
Repeat 3:15am Santa Cruz vs Salgueiro PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 
Repeat 11:15pm Bahia vs Feirense PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00pm Alajuelense vs Santos de Guápiles Telecentro
Delay 7:00pm Limón vs Alajuelense Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Venados vs Loros Universidad fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:30pm Venados vs Loros Universidad fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Portugal - Taça da Liga 
Repeat 9:30am Benfica vs Vizela fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Vitória Guimarães vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Zona Aguila Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:30am The Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 9:30am La Liga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm The Xtra Saturday fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018