Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jan. 13, 2017

  • Wed
    Jan 11
  • Thu
    Jan 12
  • Fri
    Jan 13
  • Sat
    Jan 14
  • Sun
    Jan 15
  • Mon
    Jan 16
  • Tue
    Jan 17
  •  
?  
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:50pm Lille 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Arouca 2 - 1 Estoril fuboTV, Sport TV1, Tring Sport 1, Nova S…
Friendly 
Live +10:00am Slovenia 2 - 0 Finland TV Slovenija 2
North America - Copa Centroamericana 
Live + 4:00pm Honduras 2 - 1 Nicaragua fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Televicentro…
Live 6:35pm Costa Rica 0 - 0 El Salvador fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Canal 4 El Sa…
Live 9:05pm Panama 0 - 0 Belize fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Canal 4 El Sa…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live +10:05pm Tijuana 6 - 2 Puebla Azteca America, Azteca 7
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:55am Melbourne Victory 3 - 2 Brisbane Roar ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, BT Sport ESP…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Leeds United 1 - 0 Derby County fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 8:00pm Atlante 0 - 0 Zacatepec UnivisionTDN
Live 9:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 0 Loros Universidad Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
Live 9:30pm Venados 0 - 0 Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 9:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 India - I-League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Rostov vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am PSV vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm PSV vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00pm Austria Wien vs Roma Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 8:00pm América vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Augsburg vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Bayern München vs Hoffenheim Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 4:45pm Lille 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 12:30am Sevilla vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:45pm Barcelona vs Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm Sevilla vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Liverpool vs Plymouth Argyle Fox Soccer Plus
England - League Cup 
Repeat 7:00am Southampton vs Liverpool fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Manchester United vs Hull City fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 11:00am Napoli vs Spezia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Juventus vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Florida Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Bahia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Bahia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Bahia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm VfL Wolfsburgo vs Bahía FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Cruz Azul vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Cruz Azul vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 2:00am Santos vs Linense PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am São Paulo vs Audax Italiano PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:45pm Palmeiras vs Capivariano PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 
Repeat 10:45pm Goiás vs Atlético GO PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Coras de Tepic fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Portugal - Taça da Liga 
Repeat 2:00pm Vitória Guimarães vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Marítimo vs Sporting Braga fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30am EFL Cup Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 2:30am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm EFL Cup Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm Zona Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018