Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Sep. 10, 2012

  • Sat
    Sep 8
  • Sun
    Sep 9
  • Mon
    Sep 10
  • Tue
    Sep 11
  • Wed
    Sep 12
  • Thu
    Sep 13
  • Fri
    Sep 14
  •  
?  
Friendly 
Live 8:00am Laos 2 - 0 Philippines
Live + 8:30am Indonesia 0 - 2 Korea DPR
Live + 9:00pm Brazil 8 - 0 China GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Digi Sport 1, Super…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 4:10pm Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Tigre TyC Sports Internacional
Live + 6:15pm Lanús 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Internacional
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying 
Live +11:00am Belarus U21 1 - 0 San Marino U21
Live +11:00am Greece U21 1 - 0 Cyprus U21
Live +11:00am Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 4 - 4 Germany U21 BHT 1
Live +11:30am Czech Republic U21 5 - 0 Wales U21 ČT Sport
Live 11:30am Montenegro U21 0 - 0 Armenia U21
Live 11:30am Poland U21 0 - 0 Portugal U21 RTPi, RTP 1, TVP Sport
Live +11:30am Russia U21 2 - 2 Moldova U21 Rossiya 2
Live +11:55am Slovakia U21 6 - 0 Kazakhstan U21 Digi Sport 1
Live +12:00pm Latvia U21 0 - 4 Romania U21
Live +12:30pm Austria U21 3 - 2 Scotland U21 ORF Sport Plus
Live +12:30pm Hungary U21 2 - 0 Liechtenstein U21
Live +12:30pm Italy U21 2 - 4 Ireland Republic U21 RAI Due
Live +12:30pm Luxembourg U21 1 - 3 Bulgaria U21
Live + 1:00pm Denmark U21 3 - 0 Northern Ireland U21 TV2 Sport Denmark
Live + 1:00pm Serbia U21 5 - 1 Macedonia U21
Live + 1:15pm Lithuania U21 1 - 3 Finland U21
Live + 1:15pm Sweden U21 2 - 1 Ukraine U21 TV4 Sport
Live + 1:30pm England 1 - 0 Norway FOX Deportes, BT Sport ESPN, SportKl…
Live + 2:00pm Belgium U21 5 - 0 Iceland U21
Live 2:00pm England U21 vs Norway U21
Live + 2:15pm Spain U21 6 - 0 Croatia U21
Live + 2:15pm Switzerland U21 3 - 0 Estonia U21
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Colombia - Primera A
 Europe - UEFA Euro 2020
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Russia - FNL
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 8:00am Barcelona vs Milan Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:30am Colombia vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am Colombia vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Peru vs Venezuela beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Cuba vs Honduras beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Argentina vs Paraguay beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am Peru vs Venezuela beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am Colombia vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Qatar vs Korea Republic One World Sports
Repeat 9:00am Argentina vs Paraguay beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00am Jamaica vs USA beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Argentina vs Paraguay beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm Jamaica vs USA beIN SPORTS
Delay 1:00pm El Salvador vs Guyana ESPN Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Guatemala vs Antigua beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Colombia vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30pm Qatar vs Korea Republic One World Sports
Repeat 4:00pm Cuba vs Honduras beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00pm Cuba vs Honduras beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30pm Peru vs Venezuela beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30pm Peru vs Venezuela beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm Jamaica vs USA beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Argentina vs Paraguay beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Qatar vs Korea Republic One World Sports
Repeat 10:00pm Ecuador vs Bolivia beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00pm Jamaica vs USA beIN SPORTS
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21 
Delay 4:00pm England U21 vs Norway U21 FOX Soccer Match Pass
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am Argentinos Juniors vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Repeat 1:00pm Argentinos Juniors vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Argentinos Juniors vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Atlético Mineiro vs Palmeiras GOLTV
Repeat 3:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Palmeiras GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018