Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jan. 10, 2012

  • Sun
    Jan 8
  • Mon
    Jan 9
  • Tue
    Jan 10
  • Wed
    Jan 11
  • Thu
    Jan 12
  • Fri
    Jan 13
  • Sat
    Jan 14
  •  
?  
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live 2:00pm Mallorca 6 - 1 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sport TV1, SportK…
Live 3:00pm Racing Santander 1 - 1 Mirandés
Live 4:00pm Málaga 0 - 1 Real Madrid GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sport TV1, SportKl…
England - League Cup 
Live 3:00pm Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet…
Friendly 
Live 7:00pm Libya vs Sierra Leone
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live 3:00pm Lazio 3 - 2 Hellas Verona ESPN3, SuperSport 1 Digitalb, Orange Spo…
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Live 8:00pm Racing Club 1 - 1 Estudiantes FOX Deportes
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 Europe - UEFA Champions League
 France - Coupe de la Ligue
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup
 World - Al Kass International Cup
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 9:00am Real Madrid vs Dinamo Zagreb Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Real Madrid vs Granada GOLTV
Repeat 10:00am Espanyol vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 4:00am Udinese vs Cesena Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 2:00pm Atalanta vs Milan GOLTV
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 9:00pm Mallorca vs Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Bristol Rovers vs Aston Villa FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Arsenal vs Leeds United SuperSport HD
Repeat 5:00pm Birmingham City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus
England - League Cup 
Repeat 9:00pm Crystal Palace vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 6:00pm Santos vs América FOX Deportes
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 8:00am Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat 11:00am Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:30pm Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners One World Sports
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Isidro Metapán vs Águila Telecentro

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018