Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jan. 13, 2012

  • Wed
    Jan 11
  • Thu
    Jan 12
  • Fri
    Jan 13
  • Sat
    Jan 14
  • Sun
    Jan 15
  • Mon
    Jan 16
  • Tue
    Jan 17
  •  
?  
Italy - Serie A 
Live 7:00pm Catania 1 - 1 Roma ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 3:15pm Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Maritimo Funchal Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1
Friendly 
Live Postp. Liberia vs Nigeria
Live 9:30am Tunisia 0 - 2 Côte d'Ivoire Orange Sport
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 9:10pm Estudiantes Tecos 0 - 2 San Luis Galavision
Australia - A-League 
Live 4:00am Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Adelaide United One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 9:00pm Necaxa 1 - 1 León
Live 9:30pm Correcaminos UAT 2 - 2 La Piedad GOLTV
Live 9:45pm Universidad Guadalajara 1 - 1 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 Egypt - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 India - I-League
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Spain - Segunda Division
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Al Kass International Cup
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 9:00am Basel vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:30pm Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Sport.TV Liga Inglesa
Repeat 6:30pm Aston Villa 1 - 1 Everton Sport.TV Liga Inglesa
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 10:00am Athletic Bilbao vs Albacete ESPN Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Osasuna vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Málaga vs Real Madrid GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 11:00am Swindon Town vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 3:00am Napoli vs Cesena GOLTV
Repeat 4:30pm Napoli vs Cesena GOLTV
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00pm Morelia vs Tijuana FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Cruz Azul vs Tigres UANL FOX Deportes
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00am Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 12:00pm Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Repeat 5:00pm Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United One World Sports
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Atlético Marte vs Firpo Telecentro

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018