Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday, Nov. 11

  • Wed
    Nov 9
  • Thu
    Nov 10
  • Fri
    Nov 11
  • Sat
    Nov 12
  • Sun
    Nov 13
  • Mon
    Nov 14
  • Tue
    Nov 15
  •  
 
United States - College Soccer 
Live
5:00pm Connecticut vs Louisville
Live
7:30pm Villanova vs St John\\\'s
Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying 
Live
2:00pm Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Portugal ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, RTPi, TSN2
Live
2:05pm Turkey 0 - 3 Croatia ESPN3, TSN, ESPN UK / HD, GOL T
Live
2:15pm Czech Republic 2 - 0 Montenegro ESPN3, Sport TV4, SuperSport 3, SuperSp…
Live
2:45pm Estonia 0 - 4 Republic of Ireland ESPN3, SuperSport 7
World Cup Qualifying 
Live
4:00am Tajikistan 0 - 4 Japan
Live
7:00am Djibouti 0 - 4 Namibia
Live
7:00am Comoros 0 - 1 Mozambique
Live
7:30am Eritrea 1 - 1 Rwanda
Live
7:45am United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Korea Republic
Live
8:00am Seychelles 0 - 3 Kenya
Live
8:00am Uzbekistan 1 - 0 Korea DPR
Live
9:00am Swaziland 1 - 3 Congo DR
Live
9:00am Oman 1 - 0 Australia
Live
9:15am Iraq 1 - 0 China
Live
9:30am Kuwait 0 - 1 Lebanon
Live
10:00am Equatorial Guinea 2 - 0 Madagascar
Live
10:00am Sao Tome e Principe 0 - 5 Congo
Live
10:00am Chad 1 - 2 Tanzania
Live
10:30am Bahrain 1 - 1 Iran
Live
11:00am Guinea-Bissau 1 - 1 Togo
Live
11:00am Jordan 2 - 0 Singapore
Live
11:00am Qatar 4 - 0 Indonesia
Live
11:30am Saudi Arabia 3 - 0 Thailand
Live
1:00pm Lesotho 1 - 0 Burundi
Live
3:00pm US Virgin Islands 0 - 3 Curaçao
Live
3:00pm Argentina 1 - 1 Bolivia Dish Network, Directv, Sport TV1, Esport3
Live
4:30pm Belize 1 - 1 St. Vincent / Grenadines
Live
5:00pm Uruguay 4 - 0 Chile Dish Network, Directv, Sport TV4, Esport3
Live
6:00pm Antigua and Barbuda 1 - 0 Haiti Directv
Live
6:00pm Suriname 1 - 3 El Salvador
Live
7:00pm Guyana 2 - 1 Trinidad and Tobago
Live
7:00pm St. Kitts and Nevis 0 - 0 Canada
Live
7:00pm Paraguay 2 - 1 Ecuador Dish Network, Directv, Sport TV1
Live
7:00pm Colombia 1 - 1 Venezuela Dish Network, Directv, Sport TV4
Live
8:00pm Nicaragua 1 - 0 Dominica
Live
9:00pm Guatemala 3 - 0 Grenada Centro America TV
*Advertising
England - FA Cup 
Live
2:45pm Cambridge United 2 - 2 Wrexham S4C Digidol, Canal+ Fútbol / HD
Australia - A-League 
Live
4:00am Adelaide United 2 - 1 Gold Coast United One World Sports
Friendly 
Live
9:00am Georgia 2 - 0 Moldova
Live
11:00am Guinea 1 - 4 Senegal SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo
Live
11:00am Burkina Faso 1 - 1 Mali
Live
12:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Azerbaijan
Live
12:00pm Hungary 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
Live
1:00pm Cyprus 1 - 2 Scotland Sportsnet World
Live
1:00pm Denmark 2 - 0 Sweden
Live
2:30pm Netherlands 0 - 0 Switzerland ESPN3, Sportsnet
Live
2:30pm Cameroon 3 - 1 Sudan
Live
2:30pm Greece 1 - 1 Russia
Live
2:45pm Ukraine 3 - 3 Germany ESPN3, ARD Das Erste
Live
2:45pm Poland 0 - 2 Italy RAI Internazionale, RAI Uno
Live
2:45pm Belgium 2 - 1 Romania
Live
3:00pm France 1 - 0 USA ESPN2, ESPN3, Univision, Sportsnet World,
Live
4:30pm Morocco 0 - 1 Uganda
Live
9:00pm Panama 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Live
9:10pm Mexico 2 - 0 Serbia Univision
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - A Group
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Japan - J2 League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Wales - Premier League
 
Europe - UEFA European Championship 
Delay
4:00pm Turkey vs Croatia ESPN Deportes, ESPN + Andina
Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying 
Repeat
9:00pm Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Portugal ESPN Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
2:00pm Manchester United vs Oţelul Galaţi Fox Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat
4:00am Bolton vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
11:00am Manchester United vs Sunderland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
5:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United Fox Deportes
Repeat
5:00pm Liverpool vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Delay
2:00pm Iraq vs China One World Sports
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat
3:00am Mallorca vs Sevilla GOLTV USA
Repeat
4:30pm Real Madrid vs Osasuna GOLTV USA
England - FA Cup 
Delay
5:00pm Cambridge United vs Wrexham FoxSoccerTV
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat
8:00pm L'Hospitalet vs Barcelona GOLTV USA
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat
2:30pm Augsburg vs Bayern München GOLTV USA
Australia - A-League 
Repeat
5:00pm Gold Coast United vs Adelaide United One World Sports
England - Championship 
Repeat
9:00am Hull City vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat
10:00pm CD Olimpia vs CD Marathón Telecentro
Friendly 
Repeat
12:00pm Gabon vs Brazil ESPN Deportes, Sport TV1, ESPN Venezuel…
Delay
7:00pm Ukraine vs Germany ESPN Deportes, ESPN 2 Caribbean

Newsletter Signup »

EmailWhy Signup?