Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Nov. 11

  • Wed
    Nov 9
  • Thu
    Nov 10
  • Fri
    Nov 11
  • Sat
    Nov 12
  • Sun
    Nov 13
  • Mon
    Nov 14
  • Tue
    Nov 15
  •  
?  
United States - College Soccer 
Live 5:00pm Connecticut vs Louisville CBS Sports Network
Live 7:30pm Villanova vs St John\\\'s CBS Sports Network
Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying 
Live 2:00pm Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Portugal ESPN Deportes USA TV, ESPN3, RTPi
Live 2:05pm Turkey 0 - 3 Croatia ESPN3, TSN, RDS-HD
Live 2:15pm Czech Republic 2 - 0 Montenegro ESPN3, Sport TV4, SuperSport 3
Live 2:45pm Estonia 0 - 4 Republic of Ireland ESPN3, SuperSport 7
World Cup Qualifying 
Live 4:00am Tajikistan 0 - 4 Japan
Live 7:00am Djibouti 0 - 4 Namibia
Live 7:00am Comoros 0 - 1 Mozambique
Live 7:30am Eritrea 1 - 1 Rwanda
Live 7:45am United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Korea Republic
Live 8:00am Seychelles 0 - 3 Kenya
Live 8:00am Uzbekistan 1 - 0 Korea DPR
Live 9:00am Swaziland 1 - 3 Congo DR
Live 9:00am Oman 1 - 0 Australia
Live 9:15am Iraq 1 - 0 China
Live 9:30am Kuwait 0 - 1 Lebanon
Live 10:00am Equatorial Guinea 2 - 0 Madagascar
Live 10:00am Sao Tome e Principe 0 - 5 Congo
Live 10:00am Chad 1 - 2 Tanzania
Live 10:30am Bahrain 1 - 1 Iran
Live 11:00am Guinea-Bissau 1 - 1 Togo
Live 11:00am Jordan 2 - 0 Singapore
Live 11:00am Qatar 4 - 0 Indonesia
Live 11:30am Saudi Arabia 3 - 0 Thailand
Live 1:00pm Lesotho 1 - 0 Burundi
Live 3:00pm US Virgin Islands 0 - 3 Curaçao
Live 3:00pm Argentina 1 - 1 Bolivia Dish Network, Directv, Sport TV1, Esport3
Live 4:30pm Belize 1 - 1 St. Vincent / Grenadines
Live 5:00pm Uruguay 4 - 0 Chile Dish Network, Directv, Sport TV4, Esport3
Live 6:00pm Antigua and Barbuda 1 - 0 Haiti Directv
Live 6:00pm Suriname 1 - 3 El Salvador
Live 7:00pm Guyana 2 - 1 Trinidad and Tobago
Live 7:00pm St. Kitts and Nevis 0 - 0 Canada
Live 7:00pm Paraguay 2 - 1 Ecuador Dish Network, Directv, Sport TV1
Live 7:00pm Colombia 1 - 1 Venezuela Dish Network, Directv, Sport TV4
Live 8:00pm Nicaragua 1 - 0 Dominica
Live 9:00pm Guatemala 3 - 0 Grenada Centro America TV
Australia - A-League 
Live 4:00am Adelaide United 2 - 1 Gold Coast United One World Sports
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:45pm Cambridge United 2 - 2 Wrexham S4C Digidol, Canal+ Fútbol / HD
Friendly 
Live 9:00am Georgia 2 - 0 Moldova
Live 11:00am Guinea 1 - 4 Senegal SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo
Live 11:00am Burkina Faso 1 - 1 Mali
Live 12:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Azerbaijan
Live 12:00pm Hungary 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
Live 1:00pm Cyprus 1 - 2 Scotland Sportsnet World
Live 1:00pm Denmark 2 - 0 Sweden
Live 2:30pm Netherlands 0 - 0 Switzerland ESPN3, Sportsnet
Live 2:30pm Cameroon 3 - 1 Sudan
Live 2:30pm Greece 1 - 1 Russia
Live 2:45pm Ukraine 3 - 3 Germany ESPN3, ARD Das Erste
Live 2:45pm Poland 0 - 2 Italy RAI Internazionale, RAI Uno
Live 2:45pm Belgium 2 - 1 Romania
Live 3:00pm France 1 - 0 USA ESPN2 USA, ESPN3, Univision, Sportsnet W…
Live 4:30pm Morocco 0 - 1 Uganda
Live 9:00pm Panama 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Live 9:10pm Mexico 2 - 0 Serbia Univision
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Japan - J2 League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Wales - Premier League
?  
Europe - UEFA Euro 2016 
Delay 4:00pm Turkey vs Croatia ESPN Deportes USA TV, ESPN + Andina
Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying 
Repeat 9:00pm Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Portugal ESPN Deportes USA TV
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00pm Manchester United vs Oţelul Galaţi Fox Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Delay 2:00pm Iraq vs China One World Sports
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Bolton vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Manchester United vs Sunderland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United Fox Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Liverpool vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Mallorca vs Sevilla GOLTV USA
Repeat 4:30pm Real Madrid vs Osasuna GOLTV USA
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:30pm Augsburg vs Bayern München GOLTV USA
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 5:00pm Gold Coast United vs Adelaide United One World Sports
England - Championship 
Repeat 9:00am Hull City vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
England - FA Cup 
Delay 5:00pm Cambridge United vs Wrexham FoxSoccerTV
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm CD Olimpia vs CD Marathón Telecentro
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00pm Gabon vs Brazil ESPN Deportes USA TV, Sport TV1, ESP…
Delay 7:00pm Ukraine vs Germany ESPN Deportes USA TV, ESPN2 Caribbean
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 8:00pm L'Hospitalet vs Barcelona GOLTV USA
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?