Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 18

  • Mon
    Jul 16
  • Tue
    Jul 17
  • Wed
    Jul 18
  • Thu
    Jul 19
  • Fri
    Jul 20
  • Sat
    Jul 21
  • Sun
    Jul 22
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
8:00pm Minnesota United vs New England fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Fox…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
1:00pm Sheriff vs Torpedo Kutaisi UEFA Champions League App
1:00pm Qarabağ vs Olimpija UEFA Champions League App
1:00pm Zrinjski vs Spartak Trnava UEFA Champions League App, Arena Spor…
1:45pm Rosenborg vs Valur UEFA Champions League App, Eurosport Pl…
2:00pm Sutjeska vs Astana UEFA Champions League App, Arena Sport…
2:45pm Celtic vs Alashkert Celtic TV, UEFA Champions League App
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
12:00pm Željezničar vs Trans SportKlub 1 Serbia, SportKlub 1 Slove…
United States - US Open Cup 
7:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC USsoccer.com
8:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Sporting KC USsoccer.com
8:30pm Chicago Fire vs Louisville City USsoccer.com
10:30pm Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers USsoccer.com
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
9:00pm Banfield vs General Lamadrid fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fan…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
6:30pm Ceará vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC B…
8:00pm Vitória vs Paraná Premiere FC Brasil
8:45pm Flamengo vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, L…
8:45pm Corinthians vs Botafogo Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
8:45pm Grêmio vs Atlético Mineiro Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
6:30pm Defensa y Justicia vs El Nacional fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soc…
8:45pm Deportivo Cali vs Bolívar fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soc…
8:45pm Sol de América vs Nacional FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Spo…
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup 
8:00am Enyimba vs WAC
9:00am Aduana Stars vs Vita Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
12:00pm ASEC Mimosas vs Raja Casablanca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, D…
12:00pm Gor Mahia vs Young Africans fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
12:00pm Rayon Sports vs USM Alger
3:00pm Al Hilal Omdurman vs Songo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
3:00pm Djoliba vs CARA Brazzaville beIN Sports HD 4, beIN SPORTS CON…
4:00pm RSB Berkane vs Al Masry beIN Sports 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship - Women 
9:00am Germany U19 Women vs Denmark U19 Women Sport1 Live
12:15pm Switzerland U19 vs France U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, L'Equipe, RT…
Club Friendly 
TBA Sint-Truiden vs Union Saint-Gilloise
5:00am Merelinense vs Vitória Guimarães II
5:00am Marítimo vs Peterborough United
5:00am Balmazújváros Sport vs Nyírbátori
7:00am Silkeborg vs Fredericia
9:00am Ingolstadt vs Unterhaching
9:00am Emmen vs AZ II
10:30am Dijon vs Sporting Charleroi
11:00am Roskilde vs Avarta
11:00am SPAL vs Ankaran Hrvatini
11:30am Fiorentina vs Hellas Verona
11:30am AEK Larnaca vs Enosis
12:00pm Fenerbahçe vs Fulham Sport TV1, Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Fox S…
12:00pm Astoria Walldorf vs Wehen Wiesbaden
12:00pm Bochum vs Stoke City
12:00pm Hannover 96 vs Wacker Nordhausen
12:00pm Le Mans vs Tours
12:00pm Elversberg vs Kaiserslautern
12:00pm Maccabi Haifa vs RKC Waalwijk
12:00pm Sesvete vs Dinamo Zagreb
12:00pm Villalbés vs Lugo
12:00pm Birkirkara vs Tarxien Rainbows
12:00pm Monori Se vs Mezőkövesd-zsóry
12:30pm Sion vs Internazionale DAZN, Sport TV3, TVP Sport, NTV+ Spor…
12:30pm Illertissen vs Stuttgart
12:30pm Club Brugge vs Mechelen
12:30pm Dynamo Dresden vs Huddersfield Town DAZN
12:30pm Boavista vs Coruxo
12:30pm Augsburg vs Middlesbrough
12:30pm Sint-Truiden vs Olympiakos Piraeus Nova Sports 1, Nova Sports 1 Cyprus
12:30pm Ludwigsfelde vs Altglienicke
1:00pm PSV vs Galatasaray ESPN3, WatchESPN, Fox Sports…
1:00pm Magdeburg vs Germania Halberstadt
1:00pm Groningen vs Uerdingen
1:00pm Lommel United vs Lokeren
1:00pm Den Bosch vs MVV
1:00pm Wegberg-Beeck vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:00pm UD Oliveirense vs Académica
1:00pm Red Star vs Reims
1:00pm Heerenveen vs Twente
1:00pm Saint-Étienne vs Bordeaux
1:00pm Tubize vs Standard Liège
1:00pm Chaves vs Tondela
1:00pm Nacional vs Benfica II
1:00pm Milton Keynes Dons vs Almería
1:00pm Benfica Castelo Branco vs Sporting Covilhã
1:15pm Lealtad vs Sporting Gijón
1:15pm Sprockhövel vs SC Velbert
1:30pm Wittenhorst vs VVV
1:30pm Dessel Sport vs Westerlo
1:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Nantes Canal+ Sport
1:30pm Rupel Boom vs Beerschot-Wilrijk
1:30pm AZ vs Panathinaikos
2:00pm Bodmin Town vs Cardiff City Cardiff City TV
2:00pm Portadown vs Warrenpoint Town
2:00pm Real Unión vs Osasuna
2:30pm Real Betis vs Sporting Braga Sport TV1, Betis TV
2:30pm Bradford Park Avenue vs Bradford City
2:30pm Hungerford Town vs Oxford United
2:30pm Racing Santander vs Deportivo Alavés
2:30pm Mansfield Town vs Derby County
2:30pm Los Barrios vs Cádiz
2:30pm Swindon Supermarine vs Forest Green Rovers
2:30pm Kendal Town vs Carlisle United
2:45pm Bury vs Everton fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, Viapla…
2:45pm Dulwich Hamlet vs Charlton Athletic
2:45pm Brora Rangers vs Inverness CT
2:45pm Linfield vs Waterford United
2:45pm Chelmsford City vs Dover Athletic
3:00pm Marino de Luanco vs Tenerife TV Canaria
3:00pm Desportivo Aves vs Vitória Guimarães
3:00pm Leixões vs Santa Clara
8:00pm Silkeborg vs Thisted
United States - USL 
7:00pm New York RB II vs Bethlehem Steel ESPN+, YouTube
8:00pm Cincinnati vs Charlotte Independence ESPN2, WatchESPN, YouTube, Wa…
8:30pm Swope Park Rangers vs Orange County ESPN+, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Angola - Girabola
 Canada - Canadian Championship
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Japan - J1 League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Division 1
 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - FIFA Confederations Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Atlanta United vs Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am New York City vs Columbus Crew fuboTV, YES Network
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 9:00pm Russia vs Croatia fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Eibar vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:55am Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Repeat 8:00pm Eibar vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 8:30pm Barcelona vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 11:25am Sassuolo vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SP…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Benfica vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 12:00am Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00am Santos Laguna vs América fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Santos Laguna vs América fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Santos Laguna vs América fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm América vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Toluca vs Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am San Lorenzo vs Racing Club fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Villa Dálmine vs UAI Urquiza fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Santos vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Botafogo vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Grêmio vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Cruzeiro vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Chapecoense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00pm Atlético PR vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 11:30am Universidad Católica vs Barcelona fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 1:00pm Caracas vs Sport Huancayo fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 2:00pm Zamora vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, D…
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia