Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Aug. 24

  • Tue
    Aug 22
  • Wed
    Aug 23
  • Thu
    Aug 24
  • Fri
    Aug 25
  • Sat
    Aug 26
  • Sun
    Aug 27
  • Mon
    Aug 28
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +12:00pm AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň ČT Sport, Cytavision Sports 1, Cytavisio…
Live +12:45pm Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Marítimo LAOLA1.TV, Sport TV1, 2+2
Live + 1:00pm Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Rheindorf Altach LAOLA1.tv International
Live + 1:00pm Sheriff 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa TVP Sport, TVP2, TVP Sport Live Stream…
Live + 1:00pm Salzburg 4 - 0 Viitorul ORF eins, ORF TV Live
Live + 1:00pm Östersunds FK 2 - 0 PAOK Cosmote Sport 3 HD, Cytavision Sports 3
Live + 1:00pm Zenit 2 - 0 Utrecht Arena Sport 3 Serbia, NTV+ Sport Onli…
Live + 1:00pm Oleksandria 1 - 2 BATE OLL.tv, Futbol 2
Live + 1:30pm Sūduva 0 - 0 Ludogorets Diema Sport
Live + 1:30pm Fenerbahçe 1 - 2 Vardar DAZN, Smart Spor, Sportklub 3 Slovenia
Live + 2:00pm Skënderbeu Korçë 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb LAOLA1.TV, HRT 2, SuperSport 2 Digi…
Live + 2:00pm Videoton 0 - 4 Partizan RTS 1, M4 Sports
Live + 2:00pm Midtjylland 1 - 1 Apollon 6'eren, Cytavision Live, Cytavision Sport…
Live + 2:00pm AEK Athens 3 - 0 Club Brugge LAOLA1.TV, Nova Sports 2, Club RTL
Live + 2:45pm Škendija 79 0 - 1 Milan Sport 24, LAOLA1.TV, Sky Calcio 1, S…
Live + 2:45pm Sporting Braga 3 - 2 FH Sport TV1
Live + 2:45pm Rosenborg 3 - 2 Ajax LAOLA1.TV, MAX Norge, Dplay Denmark
Live + 2:45pm Athletic Club 1 - 0 Panathinaikos Cosmote Sport 2 HD, beIN Sports Connect…
Live + 2:45pm Olympique Marseille 3 - 0 Domžale Canal+ France, beIN Sports 1, beIN…
Live + 3:00pm Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Everton ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 3:00pm Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Krasnodar Arena Sport 3 Serbia, SportKlub 1 Slo…
Live + 3:05pm Austria Wien 0 - 1 Osijek ORF eins, ORF TV Live, LAOLA1.tv Int…
Friendly 
Live 10:30am India 1 - 1 St. Kitts and Nevis Star Sports 1 Asia, Star Sports HD 1 A…
Live + 8:00pm Trinidad and Tobago 1 - 2 Jamaica
Live 8:00pm Laos vs Malaysia
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 9:00pm Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 8:45pm Libertad 1 - 0 Santa Fe fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
North America - CONCACAF League 
Live 8:00pm Plaza Amador vs Walter Ferreti Univision Deportes
Live 10:00pm Olimpia vs Alianza fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 10:00pm UCLA vs Santa Clara Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 7:00pm South Carolina vs Wake Forest WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Coastal Carolina vs Nc State WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Western Michigan vs Wright State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm East Tennessee State vs Tennessee WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:30pm Eastern Kentucky vs Kentucky WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 12:00pm UEFA Champions League Group Stage Draw
*Group Stage
fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Russia - Russian Cup
 South Africa - Varsity Football
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:30am DC United vs Atlanta United Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 12:30am Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 3:00am Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders FC Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 3:00am Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids AFN Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am New York City vs New England YES Network
Repeat 8:00am Dallas vs Houston Dynamo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am DC United vs Atlanta United AFN Sports
Repeat 11:00am Real Salt Lake vs SJ Earthquakes AFN Sports
Repeat 12:00pm DC United vs Atlanta United Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 9:30pm DC United vs Atlanta United Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 10:30pm Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Delay 12:00am Steaua Bucureşti vs Sporting CP Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00am København vs Qarabağ MSG Plus
Delay 2:30am København vs Qarabağ Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am Steaua Bucureşti vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 1
Repeat 7:00am Nice vs Napoli Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 8:00am København vs Qarabağ Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am CSKA Moskva vs Young Boys Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Delay 9:30am Slavia Praha vs APOEL Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00am CSKA Moskva vs Young Boys Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Nice vs Napoli Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2, beIN Sport…
Repeat 12:00pm Liverpool vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports Midwest, SONY TEN 2
Repeat 2:00pm CSKA Moskva vs Young Boys Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 2:00pm Liverpool vs Hoffenheim MSG Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Liverpool vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 4:00pm Slavia Praha vs APOEL Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Liverpool vs Hoffenheim Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Nice vs Napoli Fox Sports Florida
England - Premier League 
Repeat 11:00pm Manchester City vs Everton YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Barcelona vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Atalanta vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 3:00pm Juventus vs Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Juventus vs Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am PSG vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm PSG vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30pm PSG vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Porto vs Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30am Tondela vs Estoril fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Puebla vs León Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Santos Laguna vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Monterrey vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Santos Laguna vs Guadalajara
*Repeat from August 23, 2017
Univision Deportes, ESPN + Latin America
Repeat 1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 2:00pm Palmeiras vs Chapecoense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Flamengo vs Atlético GO fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 5:00pm Venados vs Universidad Guadalajara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 5:00am Jacksonville Armada vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 5:30am Ncaa College Cup Stanford vs Wake Forest Pac-12
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 2:00am UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:30am UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018