Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Aug. 27

  • Fri
    Aug 25
  • Sat
    Aug 26
  • Sun
    Aug 27
  • Mon
    Aug 28
  • Tue
    Aug 29
  • Wed
    Aug 30
  • Thu
    Aug 31
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 4:30pm Montreal Impact 1 - 3 Toronto ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deport…
Live + 7:00pm LA Galaxy 0 - 3 SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 9:30pm Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 1 Portland Timbers fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am Chelsea 2 - 0 Everton fuboTV, CNBC, NBC Sports Live, Telemundo…
Live + 8:30am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Stoke City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +11:00am Liverpool 4 - 0 Arsenal fuboTV, NBCSN, Telemundo, NBC Sports Live,
Live +11:00am Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Burnley NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Spain - La Liga 
Live +12:15pm Espanyol 0 - 1 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:15pm Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:15pm Getafe 0 - 1 Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 4:15pm Real Madrid 2 - 2 Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Torino 3 - 0 Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:45pm Fiorentina 1 - 2 Sampdoria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Chievo 1 - 2 Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Milan 2 - 1 Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Napoli 3 - 1 Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 2:45pm Crotone 0 - 0 Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm SPAL 3 - 2 Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am RB Leipzig 4 - 1 Freiburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live +12:00pm Hannover 96 1 - 0 Schalke 04 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 9:00am Guingamp 2 - 0 Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +11:00am Angers SCO 1 - 1 Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Monaco 6 - 1 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Boavista 1 - 0 Desportivo Aves Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 1:00pm Sporting CP 2 - 1 Estoril fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Antena 1 -…
Live + 3:15pm Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Porto Antena 1 - RTP, DAZN, sportdigital, Spo…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 2 - 1 Puebla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 7:05pm Veracruz 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Azteca 7
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live +10:05am San Martín San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TNT…
Live + 1:05pm Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, FOX…
Live + 3:05pm San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Telek…
Live 4:00pm Argentinos Juniors vs Chacarita Juniors
Live + 5:05pm Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo sportdigital, Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Tele…
Live + 7:05pm Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate Telekanal Futbol, Arena Sport 1, Foxtel…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:00pm Flamengo 2 - 0 Atlético PR PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Palmeiras 4 - 2 São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, LAOLA1…
Live + 3:00pm Bahia 1 - 2 Botafogo Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, SportsMax…
Live + 6:00pm Avaí 1 - 0 Chapecoense PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +11:00am Colo-Colo 4 - 1 Universidad Chile TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 2:30pm Univ. Concepción 1 - 1 Audax Italiano CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 5:00pm O'Higgins 0 - 2 Antofagasta CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Atlético Huila 2 - 0 Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:15pm Santa Fe 1 - 0 Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 6:30pm Envigado 2 - 0 Rionegro Águilas Win Sports
Live + 8:30pm América de Cali 0 - 1 Deportivo Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 1:00pm Alajuelense 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
Live 5:00pm Municipal Liberia 2 - 1 Carmelita
Live 5:00pm Limón 2 - 1 UCR
Live 5:00pm Greece 2 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
Live 5:00pm Guadeloupe vs Pérez Zeledón
Live 9:00pm Cartaginés 0 - 1 Herediano Centro America TV
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Pasaquina 2 - 1 Chalatenango
Live + 5:00pm Dragón 4 - 3 Águila
Live + 5:30pm Firpo 2 - 5 Alianza Centro America TV
Live 5:30pm FAS 0 - 0 Sonsonate
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:30am Union Berlin 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:30am Bochum 3 - 2 Dynamo Dresden Sky Sport Bundesliga 2, Sky Go Deutsch…
Live + 7:30am Sandhausen 1 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Sky Sport Bundesliga 2, Sky Go Deutsch…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:30pm Antigua GFC 2 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
Live + 2:00pm Marquense 1 - 0 Malacateco
Live + 4:00pm Cobán Imperial 1 - 1 Xelajú
Live + 4:30pm Guastatoya 3 - 0 Siquinalá Telecentro
Switzerland - Axpo Super League 
Live +10:00am Luzern 1 - 1 Zürich RSI La 2, RTS Deux, SRF info
Live +10:00am Sion 1 - 1 Basel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +10:00am St. Gallen 2 - 2 Young Boys Teleclub Sport 2 / Sky Sport 2, Tele…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 12:00pm Elon vs UCF ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 1:00pm UC Irvine vs Northern Kentucky ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 2:00pm Oregon State vs Kansas Pac-12
Live 2:00pm Liu Brooklyn vs Detroit Mercy ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 2:00pm Eastern Illinois vs Milwaukee ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 2:00pm Cal Poly vs Notre Dame WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 2:30pm Fordham vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 4:00pm Washington vs Southern Methodist Pac-12
Live 6:00pm Radford vs Clemson WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 6:30pm Washington vs Loyola Marymount Pac-12
Live 7:00pm Providence vs Wake Forest WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 8:30pm UCLA vs UC Santa Barbara Pac-12
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 8:00pm Houston Dash vs North Carolina Courage go90, NWSLsoccer.com
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 11:00am Liu Brooklyn vs Iona ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 1:00pm South Florida vs North Carolina WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Marquette vs Louisville WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Charlotte vs Wake Forest WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Florida State vs Alabama WatchESPN, SEC Network
Live 1:00pm Eastern Kentucky vs Iupui ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 1:00pm Central Michigan vs Oakland ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 1:00pm Wyoming vs Kentucky WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 2:00pm Georgia vs Virginia Tech WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 2:00pm Abilene Christian vs Arkansas WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 2:00pm Central Arkansas vs Mississippi State WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 2:30pm Akron vs Loyola-chicago ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 6:00pm Clemson vs Unc-greensboro ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 6:00pm Kennesaw State vs Mercer ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm North Dakota vs Auburn WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm Oklahoma vs Tulsa fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Live 7:00pm Syracuse vs Florida WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 9:00am Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 11:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 12:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Republica Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 6:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 6:30pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 6:30pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 10:00pm Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Live 11:30pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
 Angola - Girabola
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Primeira Liga
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - Premier League 2
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League Challenge
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - NM Cup
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - National First Division
 South Africa - MTN 8
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United States - USL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 8:30am Astana vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:30am Las Palmas vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 9:30pm Real Madrid vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 7:30pm Milan vs Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30pm Roma vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Genoa vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:30pm Genoa vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am Köln vs Hamburger SV Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Werder Bremen vs Bayern München Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Werder Bremen vs Bayern München MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports 2, MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Werder Bremen vs Bayern München Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 3:30pm RB Leipzig vs Freiburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 7:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 8:30pm Hannover 96 vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:30am PSG vs Saint-Étienne fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Rio Ave vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Delay 8:00pm Sporting Braga vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am León vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Morelia vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Necaxa vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Guadalajara vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 2:30am Independiente vs Huracán TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Independiente vs Huracán TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm San Martín San Juan vs Patronato TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00pm Admira Wacker Mödling vs Austria Wien
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Chapecoense vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00am Corinthians vs Atlético GO PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 12:00am Internacional vs Paysandu PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 8:30pm Greece vs Santos de Guápiles Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 6:30pm Platense vs Vida Telecentro
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild 
Repeat 1:00pm Fjölnir vs Víkingur Reykjavík
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 10:30am Potros UAEM vs Atlante fuboTV, GOLTV
United States - NASL 
Repeat 12:30am North Carolina vs NY Cosmos MSG
Repeat 2:30am North Carolina vs NY Cosmos MSG
Repeat 10:00am North Carolina vs NY Cosmos MSG
Repeat 1:00pm North Carolina vs NY Cosmos MSG
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Oklahoma vs Oklahoma State FCS Atlantic
Repeat 4:00am Oklahoma vs Oklahoma State FCS Central
Repeat 10:00am Oklahoma vs Oklahoma State FCS Atlantic
Repeat 5:00pm Oklahoma vs Oklahoma State FCS Central
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 11:00am Stanford vs Florida WatchESPN, SEC Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Peñarol vs Liverpool fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:05am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
France U21May 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018