Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jul. 2

  • Fri
    Jun 30
  • Sat
    Jul 1
  • Sun
    Jul 2
  • Mon
    Jul 3
  • Tue
    Jul 4
  • Wed
    Jul 5
  • Thu
    Jul 6
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 5:00pm Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 New England fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Live + 8:00am Portugal 2 - 1 Mexico
*2017 Confederations Cup Third Place Match
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match P…
Live + 2:00pm Chile 0 - 1 Germany
*2017 Confederations Cup Final
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match P…
Friendly 
Live +11:00am South Africa 0 - 1 Tanzania SuperSport 4, SuperSport Select, SuperSpor…
Live 1:30pm Swaziland 1 - 2 Zimbabwe SuperSport 4, SuperSport Select, SuperSpor…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:00pm Flamengo 2 - 0 São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, SportsMax…
Live + 3:00pm Corinthians 1 - 0 Botafogo Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Atlético Mineiro 3 - 1 Cruzeiro Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Sport Recife 1 - 0 Atlético PR Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Vitória 0 - 0 Bahia Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Coritiba 2 - 2 Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional, SportsMax 2, Arena…
Live + 6:00pm Avaí 0 - 0 Ponte Preta PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Club Friendly 
Live + 5:35am Kukësi 1 - 0 Rostov
Live 6:00am Brøndby vs Rubin Kazan'
Live + 7:00am AGF 1 - 1 Hobro
Live 10:00am Ludogoretz vs Terek Grozny
Live +11:00am Admira 1 - 0 Apollon
Live +11:00am Sturm Graz 1 - 1 København
Live +12:00pm HSC Hannover 0 - 10 Hannover 96
Live +12:00pm St. Pölten 2 - 1 Wiener SK
Live +12:00pm Krasnodar 3 - 1 Viitorul
Live +12:00pm Mladá Boleslav 1 - 3 Rostov
Live +12:00pm Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 2 Amkar Perm'
Live 12:00pm Krško 0 - 0 Anzhi
Live +12:35pm Utrecht 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan'
Live + 1:00pm Brøndby 5 - 1 Qarabağ
Live 1:30pm Gyirmót 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Live 7:55pm Cruz Azul vs Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Watch ESPN B…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Ayacucho Peru Magico
Live + 2:00pm Alianza Atlético 1 - 3 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Alianza Lima Peru Magico
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live + 8:00pm Kansas City 1 - 2 Houston Dash go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 5:00pm Caracas 2 - 1 Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Suda…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 7:00am Hoy en la Copa Confederaciones Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 10:00am Hoy en la Copa Confederaciones Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 1:00pm FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame Fox Sports 1
Live 1:00pm Hoy en la Copa Confederaciones Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 1:30pm 2017 FIFA Confederation Cup Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4
Live 4:00pm FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame Fox Sports 1
Live 4:00pm República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Hoy en la Copa Confederaciones Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:30pm FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight Fox Sports 1
Live 10:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Championship
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Peru - Segunda División
 Philippines - UFL
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Syria - Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 United States - NASL
 United States - Premier Development League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am SJ Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am SJ Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am New York City vs Minnesota United YES Network
Repeat 10:00pm Philadelphia Union vs New England Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Repeat 5:00pm Portugal vs Mexico UNIVERSO
Repeat 6:00pm Portugal vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Chile vs Germany UNIVERSO, Sky Supercalcio HD
Repeat 8:00pm Chile vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00am Celta de Vigo vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester United vs Celta de Vigo Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Ajax Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Ajax vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 10:00am Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am USA vs Cuba Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Mexico vs Canada Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Panama vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30pm Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:30pm Monaco vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Nancy vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Monaco vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Monaco vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Nancy vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30pm Monaco vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am USA vs Ghana Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Mexico vs Paraguay Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Mexico vs Paraguay Fox Sports 1
Repeat 7:00am USA vs Ghana Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Mexico vs Paraguay Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Mexico vs Paraguay Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm USA vs Ghana
*Repeat from July 1, 2017
Univision Deportes, ESPN + Latin America
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Paraguay Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Mexico vs Ghana Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm USA vs Ghana Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Mexico vs Paraguay Univision Deportes
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 12:30am Los Andes vs Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Palmeiras vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Atlético GO vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Repeat 10:00am Atlético GO vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Palmeiras vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Delay 7:00pm Coritiba vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 5:00am Internacional vs Boa PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00am Internacional vs Boa PFC Internacional
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Delay 10:00am Zanaco vs Al Ahly fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 3:00pm CAPS United vs Zamalek fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 3:00pm Vita Club vs ES Tunis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 5:00pm Cotonsport vs Wydad Casablanca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 6:00pm CAPS United vs Zamalek fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00pm Dorados vs Lobos BUAP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 1:00am Jacksonville Armada vs Edmonton fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
United States - USL 
Repeat 4:00am Sacramento Republic vs San Antonio Fox Sports Southwest
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Sud América vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Delay 9:00pm Liverpool vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 9:30am Monagas vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:05am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:30am La Liga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018