Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jun. 30

  • Wed
    Jun 28
  • Thu
    Jun 29
  • Fri
    Jun 30
  • Sat
    Jul 1
  • Sun
    Jul 2
  • Mon
    Jul 3
  • Tue
    Jul 4
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 9:30pm Real Salt Lake 0 - 1 Orlando City SC ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Wa…
Friendly 
Live 11:00am Mozambique 1 - 4 Madagascar
Live 11:00am Zimbabwe 6 - 0 Seychelles SuperSport 4, SuperSport 9, SL2G, SuperSp…
Live 1:00pm Barcelona vs Manchester United
*Legends Match
Radio Barca, Barca TV, InPlayer, MUTV, Spo…
Live 5:30pm Dominica vs Barbados
Live 7:30pm Grenada vs St. Lucia
Live 8:00pm Botswana 1 - 2 Zambia SuperSport 9
Live 8:00pm Namibia 0 - 0P Lesotho SuperSport 4, SuperSport 9, SL2G, SuperSp…
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21 
Live + 2:45pm Germany U21 1 - 0 Spain U21
*UEFA Euro U21: Final
ESPN Deportes, ESPNU, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 2:00pm Colegiales 1 - 1 Estudiantes Caseros
Live + 2:00pm Villa San Carlos 0 - 2 San Telmo TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:00pm Barracas Central 0 - 1 Fénix TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:00pm Acassuso 2 - 1 Atlanta TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:00pm Deportivo Morón 1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra DIRECTV Sports Argentina
Live 2:00pm UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Platense TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live + 2:00pm Deportivo Español 3 - 0 Almirante Brown TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live + 2:00pm Talleres Remedios 3 - 1 Tristán Suárez TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:00pm Excursionistas 1 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
Live + 2:00pm Club Atlético Mitre 1 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 5:05pm Temperley 2 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Club Friendly 
Live + 7:05am SønderjyskE 3 - 0 Horsens
Live +11:00am Auxerre 1 - 1 Mouscron-Péruwelz
Live +12:00pm Austria Wien 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +12:00pm Basel 4 - 1 1860 Rosenheim
Live 12:00pm Grödig vs Akhmat Grozny
Live +12:00pm Celje 1 - 3 Ural
Live 12:00pm Kukësi vs Qabala
Live +12:05pm Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Rijeka LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +12:05pm LASK Linz 2 - 1 Újpest LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +12:30pm Kapfenberger SV 1 - 1 Mattersburg
Live +12:30pm Young Boys 3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck Radio Gelb-Schwarz
Live +12:35pm Thun 2 - 2 Köniz
Live 1:00pm Dinamo Kiev vs WSG Wattens
Live + 1:00pm Oudenaarde 1 - 3 Anderlecht
Live + 1:30pm Svelta Melsele 0 - 8 KV Oostende
Live + 1:35pm Dikkelvenne 2 - 7 Gent
Live + 1:40pm Standard Liège 10 - 0 Wiltz
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 8:00pm Academia Cantolao 2 - 3 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am La Copa Revuelta Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie B
 China - Super League
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Peru - Segunda División
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Women's Friendly
 Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am New York City vs Minnesota United YES Network
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Germany vs Mexico Fox Sports 2, Sky Sport 1 HD Italia
Repeat 9:30am Germany vs Mexico Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:00pm Germany vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:30pm Portugal vs Chile Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:30pm Germany vs Mexico Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports HD 1
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 7:00am USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am USA vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:30pm Schalke 04 vs Ajax Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Anderlecht vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 2:00am USA vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm USA vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm USA vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 7:00am Genoa vs Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Friendly 
Repeat 9:00pm Mexico vs Ghana Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Unión Santa Fe vs Nueva Chicago TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Temperley vs Sportivo Las Parejas TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:30am Chapecoense vs Atlético Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Cruzeiro vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Santos vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Bahia vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Coritiba vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:45pm Bahia vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Delay 2:00pm Fluminense vs Universidad Católica FOX Deportes
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Getafe vs Tenerife fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Stanford vs Wake Forest ESPNU
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am USC vs West Virginia ESPNU
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Nacional Asunción vs Juventud fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Peñarol vs Plaza Colonia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Nacional Asunción vs Juventud fuboTV, GOLTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Monagas vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Monagas vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Bundesliga Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018