Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jun. 20, 2017

  • Sun
    Jun 18
  • Mon
    Jun 19
  • Tue
    Jun 20
  • Wed
    Jun 21
  • Thu
    Jun 22
  • Fri
    Jun 23
  • Sat
    Jun 24
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21 
Live +12:00pm Serbia U21 2 - 2 FYR Macedonia U21 ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm Portugal U21 1 - 3 Spain U21 ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:00pm San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Banfield TyC Sports Internacional, sportdigital,
Live + 6:00pm Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 San Martín San Juan Canal 7 TV Publica
Live + 8:15pm Rosario Central 3 - 3 Talleres Córdoba TyC Sports Internacional, Canal 7 TV…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am La Copa Revuelta Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 12:00pm Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Serie B
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Singapore - Singapore Cup
 Syria - Premier League
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 6:00pm Mexico vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Repeat 4:30am Australia vs Germany Fox Sports 1
Repeat 7:00pm Portugal vs Mexico Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Australia vs Germany Fox Sports 2
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Napoli Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm Napoli vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Prime Ticket
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Arsenal vs Manchester City Eleven Sports Network
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Jamaica vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm USA vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm USA vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00pm Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen FOX Deportes
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 7:00am Caen vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Caen vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Caen vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 10:00pm Gimnasia La Plata vs San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 2:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Avaí fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Sport Recife vs Vitória fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm São Paulo vs Atlético Minerio PFC Internacional
Indonesia - ISC A 
Repeat 3:30pm San Francisco Flamethrowers vs Toronto Rush Eleven Sports Network
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Vita Club vs Kedus Giorgis
Repeat 4:00pm Al Merreikh vs Ferroviário Beira
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:00am Dorados vs Lobos BUAP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 12:00am Hearts vs Dundee United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Aberdeen vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Kilmarnock vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Partick Thistle vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Celtic vs Hearts Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 10:00am Tenerife vs Cádiz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Getafe vs Huesca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 9:00am Miami vs Jacksonville Armada Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 10:00pm Miami vs Jacksonville Armada Eleven Sports Network
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Monagas vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Monagas vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Top Goals : Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Top Goals : Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 6:00pm Bundesliga Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018