Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Jun. 19, 2017

  • Sat
    Jun 17
  • Sun
    Jun 18
  • Mon
    Jun 19
  • Tue
    Jun 20
  • Wed
    Jun 21
  • Thu
    Jun 22
  • Fri
    Jun 23
  •  
?  
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Live +11:00am Australia 2 - 3 Germany fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match P…
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21 
Live +12:00pm Slovakia U21 1 - 2 England U21 ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm Poland U21 2 - 2 Sweden U21 ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Academia Cantolao 0 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 3 - 1 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am La Copa Revuelta Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 12:00am República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 10:00am Hoy en la Copa Confederaciones Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo
Live 10:30am FIFA Confederations Cup Pregame Fox Sports 1
Live 10:30am 2017 FIFA Confederation Cup Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4
Live 12:00pm Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 1:00pm FIFA Confederations Cup Postgame Fox Sports 1
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie C
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo Univision Deportes
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Serbia vs Wales Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Sweden vs France Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Repeat 4:30am Cameroon vs Chile Fox Sports 1
Repeat 3:00pm Portugal vs Mexico Fox Sports 1, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
Repeat 6:00pm Australia vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Cameroon vs Chile Fox Sports 2
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs PSG FOX Deportes
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 7:00am USA vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00am Barcelona vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 6:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am Brazil vs Australia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30am Romania vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00am Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30am Colombia vs Cameroon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30am Colombia vs Cameroon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am France Legends vs Italy Legends fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Brazil vs Australia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:30pm Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm France Legends vs Italy Legends fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol 
Repeat 8:00pm Blooming vs Petrolero Yacuiba
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:30am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:15am São Paulo vs Atlético Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Sport Recife vs Vitória fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00am Bahia vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:45am Chapecoense vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:45am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Avaí fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, beIN Spor…
Repeat 9:00pm Fluminense vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Indonesia - ISC A 
Repeat 12:00am San Francisco Flamethrowers vs Toronto Rush Eleven Sports Network
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 9:00am Hearts vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am St. Johnstone vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Ross County vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 10:00am Getafe vs Huesca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Tenerife vs Cádiz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 2:00am Miami vs Jacksonville Armada Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:30am El Tanque Sisley vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:30am Deportivo El Tanque Sisley vs Peñarol GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30pm Racing vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Monagas vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Luis Enrique's Barca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 2:00pm Top Goals : Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 8:00pm FIFA Confederations Cup Tonight Fox Sports 1
Repeat 8:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:00pm Somos MLS Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:30pm Bundesliga Goals Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018