Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday, Jun. 25

  • Thu
    Jun 23
  • Fri
    Jun 24
  • Sat
    Jun 25
  • Sun
    Jun 26
  • Mon
    Jun 27
  • Tue
    Jun 28
  • Wed
    Jun 29
  •  
 
USA/Canada 
Live
6:05pm DC United 2 - 2 Houston Dynamo UniMás
Live
6:35pm San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy
Live
8:05pm Philadelphia Union 3 - 2 Chivas USA MLS Direct Kick, Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Live
8:30pm Sporting Kansas City 2 - 1 Whitecaps MLS Direct Kick, TSN
Live
8:35pm FC Dallas 4 - 0 Portland Timbers MLS Direct Kick
Live
9:10pm Real Salt Lake 3 - 1 Toronto FC MLS Direct Kick
United States - USL 
Live
7:00pm Rochester Rhinos vs Dayton Dutch Lions USL Live on UNATION
Live
7:30pm Charleston Battery vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds USL Live on UNATION
Friendly 
Live
5:00pm Colombia 2 - 0 Senegal ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sport TV1
Live
5:00pm Ecuador vs Mexico
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live
9:00pm USA 2 - 4 Mexico
*2011 Gold Cup Final
Univision Deportes, UniMás, CONCACAF…
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21 
Live
8:50am Czech Republic 0 - 1 Belarus ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live
2:30pm Spain 0 - 2 Switzerland ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPNU, UEFA, ESP…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live
12:00pm Los Andes vs Central Córdoba TyC Sports Internacional USA
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live
3:45pm Uruguay 0 - 2 England ESPN3, ESPNU, Galavision, FIFA.com
Live
4:00pm Canada vs Rwanda ESPN3, FIFA.com, Eurosport 2 France
Live
6:45pm USA 0 - 0 New Zealand ESPN3, ESPNU, Galavision, FIFA.com
Live
7:00pm Czech Republic vs New Zealand FIFA.com
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao
 Brazil - Serie B
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 Japan - J1 League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Norway - Tippeligaen
 Sweden - Superettan
 World - Club Friendly
 
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat
5:00pm Akron vs Louisville ESPNU
Repeat
10:30pm Notre Dame vs Stanford ESPNU
Europe - UEFA European Championship 
Repeat
12:30pm Switzerland vs Czech Republic ESPNU
South America - Copa America 
Repeat
12:00pm Brazil vs Argentina Fox Deportes
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Delay
5:00pm Alianza Lima vs America
*Copa Libertadores U-20
Peru Magico
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Repeat
4:30pm Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Aguablanca RCN Nuestra Tele
England - Championship 
Repeat
9:00am Cardiff City vs Queens Park Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
8:00pm Swansea City vs Norwich City Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat
8:15am Mexico vs Netherlands ESPNU
Repeat
10:30am USA vs Uzbekistan ESPNU
Peru - Primera Division 
Delay
4:30pm Univ Cesar Vallejo Trujillo vs Sport Huancayo
*Torneo Intermedio
Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?