Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

Founded  1923
Stadium  Estadio Municipal Reino de León
Capacity  13,451
Manager  Rubén De La Barrera

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Jesús Fernández ColladoJesús Fernández
Jorge Palatsí GallegoJorge Palatsí
Defenders
Unai Albizua UrquijoAlbizua
Ángel García CabezaliÁngel García
Goals: 1
Ángel Bastos TeijeiraÁngel Bastos
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Gianni Michel Eugene ZuiverloonG. Zuiverloon
Isaac Carcelén ValenciaIsaac Carcelén
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Iván Garrido GonzálezIván González
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
David García ZubiríaDavid García
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Yosuke IdeguchiY. Ideguchi
Thierry Rua MoutinhoThierry Moutinho
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Víctor Díaz SuárezVíctor Díaz
Assists: 3
Antonio Martínez FelipeAntonio Martínez
Goals: 1
Mario Ortiz RuizMario Ortiz
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Santiago MagallánS. Magallán
Samuel Delgado SernaSamu
Goals: 2
Emiliano BuendíaE. Buendía
Goals: 6, Assists: 13
Josep Señé EscuderoJosep Señé
Goals: 8, Assists: 5
Sergio Marcos GonzálezSergio Marcos
Goals: 2
Yeray González LuisYeray González
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Attackers
Ibán Salvador EduIbán Salvador
Assists: 2
Iker Guarrotxena VallejoGuarrotxena
Assists: 4
Rodrigo Ríos LozanoRodri
Goals: 11, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13Jesús Fernández 3010801212003000100
1Jorge Palatsí 3027003030001200300
Defenders
5Albizua 2913501716131400100
15Ángel García 251042131120610300
2Ángel Bastos 2612111815391513100
4G. Zuiverloon 311948262335900611
16Isaac Carcelén 2526693529651043900
24Iván González 2822072624241311610
14David García 241620181800020700
Midfielders
19Y. Ideguchi 2110851411000100
25Thierry Moutinho 2762915787911100
3Víctor Díaz 272395282624703500
21Antonio Martínez 288121811771910610
8Mario Ortiz 2928433832612812700
22S. Magallán 2600000100000
10Samu 24532156961720300
17E. Buendía 2131624035595613700
20Josep Señé 263657414103085600
7Sergio Marcos 2611421814410620100
6Yeray González 3029564031901051700
Attackers
11Ibán Salvador 2262210733702700
9Guarrotxena 251521331617142204100
12Rodri 28339539372821121310
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Sergio Marcos 10 January 2018Valladolid-
Ángel García 04 January 2018Valladolid-
Guille Vallejo 01 July 2018Elche-
José Alonso 01 July 2018Marbella-
Transfers Out
Manu 26 January 2018Elche-
O. Bouy 01 January 2018Leeds-
Julen Colinas 12 January 2018UCAM-
Ariday Cabrera 18 January 2018Mallorca-
Yelko Pino 18 January 2018Lugo-
E. Buendía 01 July 2018Getafe-

News

El Reus ficha a Mario Ortiz
BeSoccer (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia