Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña

Founded  1906
Stadium  Estadio Municipal de Riazor
Capacity  34,611
Manager  C. Seedorf

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Francis Odinaka UzohoF. Uzoho
Przemysław TytońP. Tytoń
Rubén Iván Martínez AndradeRubén
Maksym KovalM. Koval
Defenders
Fernando Navarro i CorbachoFernando Navarro
Gerard Valentín SanchoGerard Valentín
Fabian Lukas SchärF. Schär
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Blas Alonso PenaBlas Alonso
Mujaid Sadick AliuMujaid Sadick
Sidnei Rechel da Silva JúniorSidnei
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Raúl Albentosa RedalAlbentosa
Goals: 1
Juan Francisco Moreno FuertesJuanfran
Assists: 1
Aldo One EsteveSteve One
Enrique Fornos DomínguezQuique Fornos
Eneko Bóveda AltubeBóveda
Luis Carlos Correia PintoLuisinho
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Zakaria BakkaliZ. Bakkali
Michael Krohn-DehliM. Krohn-Dehli
Emre ÇolakE. Çolak
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Celso Borges MoraC. Borges
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Pedro Mosquera ParadaPedro Mosquera
Assists: 2
Eduardo Expósito JaénEdu Expósito
Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme
Carles Gil de Pareja VicentCarles Gil
Assists: 1
Federico Nicolás CartabiaF. Cartabia
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Borja Valle BalongaBorja Valle
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Federico Santiago Valverde DipettaF. Valverde
Sulley Ali MuntariS. Muntari
Attackers
Adrián López ÁlvarezAdrián
Goals: 9, Assists: 6
Lucas Pérez MartínezLucas Pérez
Goals: 8, Assists: 6
Óscar Francisco García QuintelaÓscar Pinchi
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
26F. Uzoho 191802200000000
1P. Tytoń 319721101600000
13Rubén 332477282710100300
25M. Koval 2512222011200001
Defenders
3Fernando Navarro 3510421511402600500
23Gerard Valentín 241583211600000
24F. Schär 2622202525019221000
31Blas Alonso 2100000000000
34Mujaid Sadick 181052110100000
12Sidnei 281780212102311400
6Albentosa 291748201911910500
2Juanfran 293058353412301300
33Steve One 23901100100000
32Quique Fornos 2100000100000
4Bóveda 296688712100200
16Luisinho 3326223029113111200
Midfielders
18Z. Bakkali 2290523101391900500
14M. Krohn-Dehli 35734111017200200
8E. Çolak 27145526179151711400
22C. Borges 302304322669833410
5Pedro Mosquera 3013972316781402700
27Edu Expósito 21933030800100
20Guilherme 2726443131061001100
11Carles Gil 2547810646801000
9F. Cartabia 2513332016413521600
19Borja Valle 254731731412532100
17F. Valverde 19122824121261600000
21S. Muntari 334098626400300
Attackers
15Adrián 302347302646496100
7Lucas Pérez 292796353143486300
28Óscar Pinchi 2100000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Muntari 22 February 2018Free Agent-
M. Krohn-Dehli 29 January 2018Sevilla1.5M €
Álex Bergantiños 01 July 2018Gijón-
Bóveda 20 January 2018Athletic Club-
Dani Giménez 02 July 2018Betis-
Rober 01 July 2018Levante-
Iago Novo 01 July 2018Laracha-
Transfers Out
Adrián 01 July 2018Porto-
C. Pantilimon 31 January 2018Watford-
Bruno Gama 17 February 2018AlcorcónFree
Alejandro Arribas 01 January 2018Pumas3.3M €
Lucas Pérez 01 July 2018Arsenal-
F. Andone 08 June 2018Brighton-
Carles Gil 01 July 2018Aston Villa-
Z. Bakkali 01 July 2018Valencia-

News

Iceland vs. Nigeria: World Cup 2018 Live
New York Times (6 hours ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018