Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Lugo

Founded  1953
Stadium  Estadio Anxo Carro
Capacity  7,840
Manager  Francisco

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Roberto Fernández AlvarellosRoberto
Juan Carlos Martín CorralJuan Carlos
Goals: 1
Pablo Cacharrón BlancoPablo Cacharrón
Defenders
Álvaro Lemos CollazoÁlvaro Lemos
Vasyl KravetsV. Kravets
Assists: 3
José Antonio Malagón RubioJosete Malagón
Pedro López RodríguezPedro López
José Carlos Ramírez SuárezJosé Carlos
Luis Ruiz SayagoLuis Ruiz
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
José Luis Muñoz LeónLuis Muñoz
Bernardo Víctor Cruz TorresBernardo
Goals: 1
Eduard Campabadal ClarosEdu Campabadal
Assists: 2
Serge Sidoine Tchaha LeukoS. Leuko
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Sergio Gil LatorreSergio Gil
Adrià Carmona PérezAdrià Carmona
Manuel Núñez MosqueraManuel Núñez
Luis Díaz CarballidoLuis Díaz
Iriome González GonzálezIriome
Goals: 5
Ramon Olamilekan AzeezR. Azeez
Goals: 2
Nicolás Gabriel Albarracín BasilN. Albarracín
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Fernando Seoane AnteloFernando Seoane
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Carlos Pita GonzálezCarlos Pita
Goals: 2
Antonio Campillo MedinaAntonio Campillo
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Federico Vico VillegasFede Vico
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
Jaime Romero GómezJaime Romero
Goals: 2
Attackers
Daniel Escriche RomeroDani Escriche
Goals: 2
Francisco David FydriszewskiF. Fydriszewski
Goals: 1
Mario Barco VilarMario Barco
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Manuel Jesús Vázquez FloridoChuli
Goals: 1
Sergio Ismael Díaz VelázquezS. Díaz
Cristian Ignacio Herrera PérezCristian
Goals: 7
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13Roberto 3927033003200300
1Juan Carlos 303420383800310300
26Pablo Cacharrón 2000000600000
Defenders
20Álvaro Lemos 255957702200300
3V. Kravets 201346161511703710
4Josete Malagón 3016622119221600300
27Pedro López 21901100300000
31José Carlos 225406600300300
15Luis Ruiz 252274262602711710
17Luis Muñoz 21835129302200310
6Bernardo 2427223131025101001
22Edu Campabadal 251362161602002500
2S. Leuko 241589191720901500
Midfielders
21Sergio Gil 2243695431200300
7Adrià Carmona 26151010200000
30Manuel Núñez 1900000100000
29Luis Díaz 2300000400000
24Iriome 3024203329416650600
12R. Azeez 252985373344720600
18N. Albarracín 247342652152614400
8Fernando Seoane 353532403910111700
5Carlos Pita 3313252215741620600
10Antonio Campillo 27188728217101123500
11Fede Vico 2325643429516834510
14Jaime Romero 279901712510620000
Attackers
28Dani Escriche 2047211563820100
F. Fydriszewski 259201412211210200
9Mario Barco 25103122111181351300
19Chuli 2764112755510300
S. Díaz 2016080811300100
16Cristian 272123392415131770300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Torrejón 01 July 2018Cerceda-
Dani Pedrosa 01 July 2018Cerceda-
Álvaro Lemos 10 January 2018LensLoan
Kike Pérez 01 July 2018Cerceda-
Transfers Out
N. Albarracín 01 July 2018Wanderers-
F. Fydriszewski 01 July 2018NOB-
Luis Muñoz 01 July 2018Málaga-

News

Kauai footballers traveling to Europe
Thegardenisland.com (2 days ago)
2018 El Paso Spring Sports recap
KVIA El Paso (2 weeks ago)
Rayo Vallecano promoted back to La Liga
Sportsnet.ca (4 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018