Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Delfino Pescara 1936

Founded  1936
Stadium  Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Capacity  21,476
Manager  G. Pillon

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Vincenzo FiorilloV. Fiorillo
Paolo BaioccoP. Baiocco
Matevž VidovšekM. Vidovšek
Luca SavelloniL. Savelloni
Defenders
Hugo Armando CampagnaroH. Campagnaro
Antonio MazzottaA. Mazzotta
Assists: 1
Alessandro CrescenziA. Crescenzi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Edgar Joel Elizalde FerreiraE. Elizalde
Cesare BovoC. Bovo
Marco PerrottaM. Perrotta
Andrea CodaA. Coda
Assists: 1
Antonio BalzanoA. Balzano
Riccardo FiamozziR. Fiamozzi
Michele FornasierM. Fornasier
Andreaw GravillonA. Gravillon
Midfielders
Luca ValzaniaL. Valzania
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
Gastón BrugmanG. Brugman
Goals: 7, Assists: 4
Andrea PalazziA. Palazzi
Marco CarraroM. Carraro
Assists: 1
Mamadou CoulibalyM. Coulibaly
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Mattia ProiettiM. Proietti
Assists: 1
José Ndong Machín DicomboPepín
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Filippo FalcoF. Falco
Luca Daniel ScimiaL. Scimia
Attackers
Jaime Báez StábileJ. Báez
Pierluigi CappelluzzoP. Cappelluzzo
Andrea Salvatore CoccoA. Cocco
Cristian BuninoC. Bunino
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Leonardo MancusoL. Mancuso
Goals: 9, Assists: 2
Christian CaponeC. Capone
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
Stefano PettinariS. Pettinari
Goals: 13, Assists: 4
Arthur Kevin YamgaA. Yamga
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1V. Fiorillo 283060343400800200
12P. Baiocco 2800000800000
22M. Vidovšek 1800000000000
36L. Savelloni 22000001600000
Defenders
21H. Campagnaro 375237520600310
27A. Mazzotta 282508292814801200
2A. Crescenzi 2622052925411412410
15E. Elizalde 182120202900000
6C. Bovo 357068710800400
23M. Perrotta 2426833232044001501
13A. Coda 33202126242411011101
3A. Balzano 3110811412231800400
24R. Fiamozzi 25797118311100100
18M. Fornasier 2411581512311800200
28A. Gravillon 2074498111000300
Midfielders
14L. Valzania 22224533231051653901
16G. Brugman 253654414102074500
25A. Palazzi 225869726400100
30M. Carraro 20145922157225011100
33M. Coulibaly 1916252320381722600
31M. Proietti 264957612401100
26Pepín 21853119211021100
10F. Falco 264078533400000
L. Scimia 1900000100000
Attackers
35J. Báez 233601421223600100
32P. Cappelluzzo 2114751412800100
19A. Cocco 326650502100000
11C. Bunino 21465134921511100
7L. Mancuso 2624623429513592200
29C. Capone 19166724213101662000
17S. Pettinari 26317438380164134200
9A. Yamga 2133844011600000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Nicastro 01 July 2018Foggia-
P. Baiocco 23 February 2018Free Agent-
D. Župarić 01 July 2018Rijeka-
C. Biraghi 01 August 2018Fiorentina-
C. Bunino 31 January 2018Juventus-
A. Yamga 23 January 2018ChievoLoan
A. Gravillon 17 January 2018Benevento-
Transfers Out
S. Muntari 22 February 2018La Coruña-
A. Rossi 02 February 2018TeramoFree
L. Memushaj 01 July 2018Benevento800K €
H. Miličević 02 February 2018AktobeFree
A. Mitriță 23 January 2018CS U Craiova730K €
S. Ganz 09 January 2018Ascoli-
P. Cappelluzzo 01 July 2018Verona-
L. Valzania 01 July 2018Atalanta-
L. Paolucci 31 January 2018MonopoliLoan
F. Del Sole 23 January 2018Juventus-
E. Latte Lath 31 January 2018Atalanta-
M. Coulibaly 01 July 2018Udinese-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018