Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AC Cesena

Founded  1940
Stadium  Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi
Capacity  23,860
Manager  F. Castori

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Federico AgliardiF. Agliardi
Andrea FulignatiA. Fulignati
Riccardo MelgratiR. Melgrati
Defenders
Tommaso CeccacciT. Ceccacci
Emanuele SuagherE. Suagher
Gennaro ScognamiglioG. Scognamiglio
Goals: 3
Romano PerticoneR. Perticone
Isaac Opoku DonkorI. Donkor
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Fabio EguelfiF. Eguelfi
Andrea EspositoA. Esposito
Assists: 2
Midfielders
Simone EmmanuelloS. Emmanuello
Alessio VitaA. Vita
Assists: 1
Tomasz KupiszT. Kupisz
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Karim LaribiK. Laribi
Goals: 7, Assists: 9
Giovanni Di NoiaG. Di Noia
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Nicolo FazziN. Fazzi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Emmanuel CascioneE. Cascione
Moussa NdiayeM. Ndiaye
Andrea SchiavoneA. Schiavone
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
Matteo FedeleM. Fedele
Goals: 1
Attackers
Gabriele MonciniG. Moncini
Goals: 8
Cosimo ChiricòC. Chiricò
Nicola DalmonteN. Dalmonte
Goals: 3, Assists: 7
Daniele CaciaD. Cacia
Goals: 3
Lorenzo BabbiL. Babbi
Alessandro CarnicelliA. Carnicelli
Lamin JallowL. Jallow
Goals: 11, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1F. Agliardi 3555977013400000
33A. Fulignati 233221363510700000
22R. Melgrati 23000003800100
Defenders
T. Ceccacci 1900000500000
E. Suagher 251219151321500400
29G. Scognamiglio 313092363420330701
2R. Perticone 312592302914500800
18I. Donkor 222146292546711700
6F. Eguelfi 2336044002500100
16A. Esposito 3218382622461102500
Midfielders
S. Emmanuello 2420762411600100
24A. Vita 25169231181362001200
20T. Kupisz 28221731265141342302
5K. Laribi 273293393725279600
27G. Di Noia 2320272723410611900
7N. Fazzi 2324963327631311600
4E. Cascione 34840168832100710
M. Ndiaye 18810101800000
8A. Schiavone 2527183431311745400
M. Fedele 25832141044810310
Attackers
11G. Moncini 22105127111683180300
C. Chiricò 2610070701700000
14N. Dalmonte 2021913028219737200
10D. Cacia 346211661041930001
L. Babbi 1800000300000
A. Carnicelli 1800000100000
30L. Jallow 23262536297117114600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Chiricò 05 February 2018FoggiaFree
Transfers Out
M. Koné 18 January 2018Frosinone-
G. Di Noia 01 July 2018Bari 1908-
N. Fazzi 01 July 2018Atalanta-
M. Gasperi 24 January 2018FanoLoan
Y. Maleh 16 January 2018RavennaLoan
F. Akammadu 19 January 2018PratoLoan

News

Магнуссон подписал контракт с ЦСКА
Футбольный портал Soccer.Ru (1 week ago)
World Cup 2018: Preliminary rosters
Soccer America (3 weeks ago)
All'Hookipa arriva il “Football & Sport Camp 2018”
Ravenna24ore (Comunicati Stampa) (Blog) (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018