Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Calcio Catania

Founded  1908 / 1946
Stadium  Stadio Angelo Massimino
Capacity  20,104
Manager  C. Lucarelli

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12M. Pisseri 262700303000000200
22Miguel Angel 23000003000100
Defenders
13D. Semenzato 3115022317671300100
20S. Đorđević 2739695431210100
3S. Berti 1800000100000
26L. Bogdan 222232262513420400
16E. Blondett 26492116521400200
19K. Menneh 19449104632410000
5L. Tedeschi 311900252141910400
21M. Esposito 21651147752200401
4R. Aya 272566302913110500
15G. Marchese 332066282267710200
Midfielders
18G. Fornito 23531116561520100
32A. Mazzarani 28155826179121350300
28G. Papaserio 1800000200000
30S. Condorelli 1800000100000
6G. Rizzo 2741510370700100
17R. Bucolo 293781431132500101
27M. Biagianti 3315992322119620700
7A. Russotto 291288201374930200
8A. Porcino 223697524300000
10F. Lodi 342144252412350301
Attackers
31F. Napolitano 1800000100000
23A. Di Grazia 211183231211131530200
11D. Curiale 30194928244165130600
14F. Brodić 21333030800000
24G. Caccavallo 30972202000000
9M. Barišič 234689636340100
29F. Ripa 32120226121481850300
34M. Rossetti 213330301500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Barišič 24 January 2018Fidelis Andria-
F. Brodić 31 January 2018Club BruggeLoan
A. Porcino 31 January 2018Reggina-
Transfers Out
Calil 28 February 2018SiracusaFree
Gladestony 03 January 2018Pro VercelliFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolApr 28
7:30am
Stoke City
Bayern MünchenApr 28
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
Swansea CityApr 28
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridApr 28
12:30pm
Leganés
Manchester UnitedApr 29
11:30am
Arsenal
Deportivo La CoruñaApr 29
2:45pm
Barcelona
Real MadridMay 1
2:45pm
Bayern München
RomaMay 2
2:45pm
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove AlbionMay 4
3:00pm
Manchester United
KölnMay 5
9:30am
Bayern München
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android