Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

ACD Virtus Entella

Founded  1914 / 2002
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Chiavari
Capacity  5,535
Manager  G. Volpe

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Samuele MassoloS. Massolo
Andrea ParoniA. Paroni
Alessandro IacobucciA. Iacobucci
Defenders
Naser AlijiN. Aliji
Assists: 1
Michele CremonesiM. Cremonesi
Eros De SantisE. De Santis
Toni NikićT. Nikić
Simone BenedettiS. Benedetti
Luca CeccarelliL. Ceccarelli
Goals: 1
Davide BrivioD. Brivio
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Michele PellizzerM. Pellizzer
Assists: 2
Luca CasagrandeL. Casagrande
Francesco BelliF. Belli
Midfielders
Francesco ArdizzoneF. Ardizzone
Goals: 1
Marco CrimiM. Crimi
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Mirko EramoM. Eramo
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Luca NizzettoL. Nizzetto
Assists: 4
Gennaro AcamporaG. Acampora
Jan HavlenaJ. Havlena
Michele CurrarinoM. Currarino
Manuel Di PaolaM. Di Paola
Leonardo Davide GattoL. Gatto
Goals: 2
Simone IcardiS. Icardi
Assists: 1
Azdren LlullakuA. Llullaku
Michele TroianoM. Troiano
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Attackers
Davide LuppiD. Luppi
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Davide Djily DiawD. Diaw
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Giuseppe De LucaG. De Luca
Goals: 7, Assists: 6
Andrea La MantiaA. La Mantia
Goals: 12, Assists: 1
Tomi PetrovićT. Petrović
Goals: 1
Mattia AramuM. Aramu
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12S. Massolo 22310103200000
1A. Paroni 2845055003800000
22A. Iacobucci 263420383800500100
Defenders
3N. Aliji 241248161332601300
6M. Cremonesi 301143141311100100
2E. De Santis 209431310303300300
28T. Nikić 2000000300000
13S. Benedetti 2621662625151300400
5L. Ceccarelli 352636303002110900
29D. Brivio 3017702020012211200
15M. Pellizzer 292493282801502710
31L. Casagrande 1900000100000
4F. Belli 242908343313600100
Midfielders
17F. Ardizzone 2612082314982810500
23M. Crimi 282763373077821800
14M. Eramo 28175724213111822700
7L. Nizzetto 3212822314981204200
25G. Acampora 241182161519600200
27J. Havlena 1900000000000
26M. Currarino 25230101904100200
21M. Di Paola 20832168853400100
16L. Gatto 261085171257920300
11S. Icardi 21480115621401110
18A. Llullaku 3015042221600100
8M. Troiano 332257292726843400
Attackers
9D. Luppi 2781813943431100
20D. Diaw 269332081251431200
10G. De Luca 262329362791711761300
19A. La Mantia 2731004135697121600
24T. Petrović 1925452301610100
30M. Aramu 23140028141492412300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Tremolada 01 July 2018Ternana-
L. Gatto 10 January 2018Salernitana-
N. Aliji 25 January 2018KaiserslauternFree
A. Llullaku 13 February 2018TobolFree
T. Nikić 19 January 2018Široki Brijeg-
S. Icardi 31 January 2018Catanzaro-
L. Oneto 01 July 2018Südtirol-
Transfers Out
S. Palermo 27 February 2018RavennaFree
D. Brivio 01 July 2018Genoa-
G. De Luca 01 July 2018Atalanta-
M. Aramu 01 July 2018Torino-
V. Zigrossi 26 January 2018CuneoLoan

News

Pianeta Aquilotti: i risultati del week-end
Spezia Calcio Sito Ufficiale (3 weeks ago)
Pianeta Aquilotti: il programma del week-end
Spezia Calcio Sito Ufficiale (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018