Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Deportes Tolima SA

Founded  1954
Stadium  Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro
Capacity  38,000
Manager  A. Gamero

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Joel Alberto Silva EstigarribiaJ. Silva
Álvaro David Montero PeralesÁ. Montero
William David Cuesta MosqueraW. Cuesta
Defenders
Luis Miguel Payares BlancoL. Payares
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Juan Guillermo Arboleda SánchezJ. Arboleda
Omar Antonio Albornoz ContrerasO. Albornoz
Goals: 1
Julián Alveiro Quiñónes GarcíaJ. Quiñónes
Goals: 3
José Daniel Quiñónes OlaveD. Quiñónes
Sergio Andrés Mosquera ZapataS. Mosquera
Assists: 1
Fáiner Torijano CanoF. Torijano
Midfielders
Danovis Banguero LermaD. Banguero
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Nilson David Castrillón BurbanoN. Castrillón
Rafael Andrés Carrascal AvilezR. Carrascal
Daniel Felipe Cataño TorresD. Cataño
Rafael Fernando Robayo MarroquínR. Robayo
Goals: 1
Cleider Leandro Alzáte CorreaC. Alzáte
Goals: 1
Yohandry José Orozco CujíaY. Orozco
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
Carlos Enrique Rentería OlayaC. Rentería
Luis Alejandro Paz MulatoL. Paz
Carlos Julio Robles RochaC. Robles
Goals: 1
Attackers
Ángelo José Rodríguez HenryA. Rodríguez
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Marco Jhonnier Pérez MurilloM. Pérez
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Robin Ariel Ramírez GonzálezR. Ramírez
Goals: 1
José David Lloreda GuevaraJ. Lloreda
José Érik Correa VilleroJ. Correa
Goals: 1
Sebastián Villa CanoS. Villa
Goals: 5, Assists: 6
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12J. Silva 2981099001200000
31Á. Montero 231470161600800300
1W. Cuesta 2500000500000
Defenders
30L. Payares 281728201911611400
21J. Arboleda 281244141310400400
29O. Albornoz 221537221757710200
5J. Quiñónes 281227151412630501
3D. Quiñónes 24101010100000
16S. Mosquera 242234311101000
2F. Torijano 291706201820300511
Midfielders
20D. Banguero 281173131301113510
13N. Castrillón 221036121201400600
14R. Carrascal 258491771031400500
D. Cataño 2600000000000
6R. Robayo 3417542421310310210
10C. Alzáte 305821651141610200
23Y. Orozco 2716442320314516200
7C. Rentería 221136161426800300
17L. Paz 29663118311300500
24C. Robles 261030131120910400
Attackers
9A. Rodríguez 291226181539561500
18M. Pérez 27884178961222300
19R. Ramírez 28491134941910100
8J. Lloreda 2300000100000
27J. Correa 25416124801010000
15S. Villa 222171252415156400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Orozco 01 January 2018Zulia-
C. Robles 01 January 2018Huila-
W. Restrepo 20 March 2018Tampa Bay-
L. Payares 01 January 2018Pasto-
D. Cataño 26 June 2018Medellín-
D. Quiñónes 01 January 2018Boyacá Chicó-
N. Castrillón 03 January 2018CaliLoan
Transfers Out
L. Cardoza 01 January 2018CajamarcaFree
L. Ovalle 01 January 2018Olimpia-
M. Vázquez 01 January 2018Equidad-
A. Quintana 14 January 2018Huila-
J. Obrian 01 January 2018Cúcuta-

News

Le Minnesota United FC acquiert Angelo Rodriguez
Le Journal de Montréal (5 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia