Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Once Caldas SA

Founded  1961
Stadium  Estadio Palogrande
Capacity  42,678
Manager  H. Bodhert

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Sergio Felipe Román PalaciosS. Román
José Fernando Cuadrado RomeroJosé Cuadrado
Defenders
Diego Arturo Peralta GonzálezD. Peralta
Assists: 1
Miguel Ángel Nazarit MinaM. Nazarit
Yonni Fernando Hinestroza LozanoY. Hinestroza
Assists: 2
David Alejandro Gómez RojasD. Gómez
Assists: 1
Edwin Alexis Velasco UzuriagaE. Velasco
Geisson Alexander Perea OcoróG. Perea
Assists: 1
Andrés Felipe Correa OsorioA. Correa
Israel Alba MarínI. Alba
Midfielders
Luis Alfredo Sierra PérezL. Sierra
Sebastián Felipe Guzmán MendozaS. Guzmán
Assists: 1
Faber Cañaveral RenteríaF. Cañaveral
Diego Alejandro Arias HincapiéD. Arias
Juan David Rodríguez RicoJ. Rodríguez
Kevin Alexander Londoño AsprillaK. Londoño
Sergio Daniel LópezS. López
Goals: 2
Marcelino Jr Carreazo BetinM. Carreazo
Jesús David Marimón BáezJ. Marimón
Andrés Mauricio Restrepo GómezM. Restrepo
Attackers
César Andrés Amaya SolanoC. Amaya
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Luis Fernando Sinisterra LucumíL. Sinisterra
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
David Fernando Lemos CortésD. Lemos
Goals: 1
Ray Andrés Vanegas ZúñigaR. Vanegas
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25S. Román 23000002100000
12José Cuadrado 331890212100000300
Defenders
2D. Peralta 3382510910201301
34M. Nazarit 211429171701100510
14Y. Hinestroza 331440161600002400
19D. Gómez 301405161511201500
E. Velasco 2600000000000
26G. Perea 261464171701401400
A. Correa 3300000000000
22I. Alba 233454401000100
Midfielders
13L. Sierra 303625502800200
32S. Guzmán 21152020901000
4F. Cañaveral 291997161900000
D. Arias 3300000000000
J. Rodríguez 2500000000000
K. Londoño 2400000000000
7S. López 2912081716110320700
33M. Carreazo 199450501100000
6J. Marimón 193186422300100
20M. Restrepo 371409171520200400
Attackers
11C. Amaya 276711641211321400
29L. Sinisterra 1913931916312344600
28D. Lemos 22542020610100
17R. Vanegas 259922011911942400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Hinestroza 01 January 2018Pasto-
D. Arias 13 June 2018Nacional-
L. Sierra 01 January 2018Pasto-
C. Amaya 01 January 2018Cali-
D. Peralta 01 January 2018Pasto-
A. Correa 13 June 2018Huila-
M. Restrepo 01 January 2018Equidad-
G. Perea 01 January 2018Cartagena-
F. Álvarez 01 January 2018Medellín-
J. Rodríguez 15 June 2018Huila-
E. Velasco 13 June 2018Nacional-
R. Vanegas 01 January 2018Free Agent-
U. Luna 01 January 2018Atlas-
K. Londoño 13 June 2018Jaguares-
Transfers Out
J. Córdoba 01 January 2018Olimpia-
D. Monsalve 01 January 2018Patriotas-
E. Farías 31 May 2018Caracas-
M. Ortega 01 January 2018Pasto-
G. García 01 January 2018Pasto-
J. Arango 12 January 2018Juárez-
J. Muñoz 01 January 2018Cortuluá-
J. Guillermo 01 January 2018Pasto-
L. Murillo 17 January 2018KuPSFree
M. Acosta 05 January 2018Nacional-
H. Zapata 01 January 2018Equidad-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia