Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Jaguares de Córdoba FC

Founded  2012
Stadium  Estadio Municipal de Fútbol de Montería
Capacity  8,000
Manager  J. Rodríguez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Alyair Alberto Mora RomeroA. Mora
Nelson Fernando Ramos BetancourtN. Ramos
Camilo ArizaC. Ariza
Wílder Mosquera RomañaW. Mosquera
Defenders
Elvis Javier González HerreraE. González
Fredy José Ávila MezquidaF. Ávila
Fabio Enrique Castillo ChocoF. Castillo
Assists: 2
Ramón André Córdoba MenaR. Córdoba
Leonardo Javier Escorcia BarrazaL. Escorcia
Goals: 1
Dubán Felipe Palacio MosqueraD. Palacio
Wílmer Díaz LucumíW. Díaz
Juan Pablo Zuluaga EstradaJ. Zuluaga
Edwin Ernesto Ávila PeñarandaE. Ávila
Midfielders
Anderson Fabián Machado AnichiaricoA. Machado
David Eliécer Contreras SuárezD. Contreras
Cristian Alberto Restrepo GonzálezC. Restrepo
Alexis Hinestroza EstacioA. Hinestroza
Deiner Alexander Quiñónez QuiñónezD. Quiñónez
Assists: 1
Luis Danílson Córdoba RodríguezD. Córdoba
Alexander Gonzalez MorenoA. Gonzalez
Carlos Andrés Sepúlveda MoreloC. Sepúlveda
Juan Sebastián Villota VargasJ. Villota
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Juan Camilo Roa EstradaJ. Roa
Goals: 2
Léiner de Jesús Escalante EscorciaL. Escalante
Goals: 2
Kevin Alexander Londoño AsprillaK. Londoño
Juan José Mezú ViáfaraJ. Mezú
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Attackers
Eder Ricardo Steer LaraR. Steer
Goals: 3
Juan Andrés Balanta PalaciosJ. Balanta
Pablo José Rojas CardalesP. Rojas
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Eber Eduardo Díaz PatiñoE. Díaz
Darwin Guillermo López TobíasD. López
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Juan Sebastián Herrera SanabriaS. Herrera
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22A. Mora 2000000000000
1N. Ramos 3654066001300000
C. Ariza 2200000100000
12W. Mosquera 331170131300500200
Defenders
5E. González 366267701100000
F. Ávila 2000000000000
20F. Castillo 281323151500002210
4R. Córdoba 281330151501100700
3L. Escorcia 211034121110610300
D. Palacio 2100000000000
18W. Díaz 403845502700000
13J. Zuluaga 241350151500000300
19E. Ávila 3176210820700400
Midfielders
A. Machado 2000000000000
6D. Contreras 2414742221600000
15C. Restrepo 2900000000000
2A. Hinestroza 291107141313100400
23D. Quiñónez 221024141137301000
8D. Córdoba 312085232600300
28A. Gonzalez 231584222400100
C. Sepúlveda 2100000000000
11J. Villota 2658713674822300
25J. Roa 231465191633320200
24L. Escalante 26928181179720100
16K. Londoño 247069811300200
10J. Mezú 298121881041113000
Attackers
9R. Steer 35907121118130100
30J. Balanta 211523211600000
7P. Rojas 261484181621231400
E. Díaz 22755141800000
26D. López 264097524221000
29S. Herrera 23954040400000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Córdoba 01 January 2018Medellín-
N. Ramos 01 January 2018Medellín-
L. Escalante 01 January 2018JuniorLoan
A. Gonzalez 01 January 2018Aragua-
S. Herrera 16 February 2018Junior-
D. Quiñónez 20 February 2018Quindío-
J. Roa 01 January 2018Junior-
J. Balanta 16 February 2018Cúcuta-
Transfers Out
C. Velázquez 01 March 2018Los CaimanesFree
Eduardo Carrillo 27 January 2018Anzoátegui-
S. López 01 January 2018CobresalFree
J. Arrieta 20 February 2018Caracas-
C. Carrillo 01 January 2018Millonarios-
R. Vanegas 01 January 2018Once Caldas-
F. Salazar 01 January 2018Pereira-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018