Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Millonarios FC SA

Founded  1946
Stadium  Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campín
Capacity  36,343
Manager  M. Russo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
José Ramiro Sánchez CarvajalR. Sánchez
Wuilker Fariñez ArayW. Fariñez
Juan Esteban Moreno CórdobaJ. Moreno
Defenders
Andrés Felipe Cadavid CardonaA. Cadavid
Goals: 3
Jair Ulices Palacios SilvaJ. Palacios
Assists: 1
Anier Alfonso Figueroa MosqueraA. Figueroa
Felipe Banguero MillánF. Banguero
Juan Guillermo Domínguez CabezasJ. Domínguez
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Juan Camilo Salazar HinestrosaJ. Salazar
Goals: 1
Omar Andrés Bertel VergaraO. Bertel
Janeiler Rivas PalaciosJ. Rivas
Andrés Felipe Román MosqueraA. Román
Assists: 1
Breiner Alexander Paz MedinaB. Paz
Matías De los Santos De los SantosMatías De los Santos
Goals: 1
Midfielders
César Manuel Carrillo MejíaC. Carrillo
Goals: 3
Henry Andrés Rojas DelgadoH. Rojas
Goals: 1
Santiago Montoya MuñozS. Montoya
David Mackalister Silva MosqueraD. Silva
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Nicolás Esteban Murcia MoralesN. Murcia
Christian Camilo Huérfano QuinteroC. Huérfano
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jhoan Sebastián Ayala SanabriaS. Ayala
Jhon Fredy Duque AriasJ. Duque
Goals: 1
Eliser Evangelista Quiñónes TenorioE. Quiñónes
Goals: 1
Attackers
Roberto Andrés Ovelar MaldonadoR. Ovelar
Ayron Del Valle RodríguezA. Del Valle
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
Carlos Augusto López VenegasC. López
Assists: 1
Orles Alejandro Aragón PereaO. Aragon
Jader Andrés Valencia MenaJ. Valencia
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12R. Sánchez 349011001800100
1W. Fariñez 201620181800100000
J. Moreno 1800000000000
Defenders
5A. Cadavid 321251141400130610
18J. Palacios 271146131300301710
2A. Figueroa 304606512900200
23F. Banguero 291519171701000700
20J. Domínguez 3156510640511201
33J. Salazar 20434104621010100
31O. Bertel 212134220400000
26J. Rivas 304918530900200
6A. Román 2253666011101200
B. Paz 2041010200100
24Matías De los Santos 251470171610110700
Midfielders
8C. Carrillo 2581714954830300
17H. Rojas 304297523210200
10S. Montoya 264319635300100
14D. Silva 311251161516113210
28N. Murcia 201956242900100
32C. Huérfano 2210141712511511500
15S. Ayala 22671101100100
22J. Duque 251293161512210501
29E. Quiñónes 2910871614210310200
Attackers
19R. Ovelar 3243510462700100
7A. Del Valle 291622191813155000
11C. López 231176060901000
O. Aragon 20382020700000
21J. Valencia 18581101100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Barreto 01 July 2018Rio Ave-
C. Carrillo 01 January 2018Jaguares-
W. Fariñez 01 January 2018Caracas-
C. López 01 January 2018Huaral-
Transfers Out
D. Riascos 12 January 2018Vasco-
N. Vikonis 01 January 2018Puebla-
M. Núñez 08 January 2018PatronatoFree
R. Aponzá 01 January 2018Sport RosarioFree
Matías De los Santos 01 July 2018Danubio-
S. Vega 01 January 2018ValleduparLoan
A. Llinás 01 January 2018ValleduparLoan
H. Mosquera 07 February 2018Dallas-
D. Zamora 01 January 2018ValleduparLoan
B. Blandón 03 January 2018ValleduparLoan
J. Rengifo 03 January 2018ValleduparLoan
J. Garcia 07 February 2018ValleduparLoan

News

Cafeteros en Rusia: Óscar Murillo
VAVEL.com (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018