Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 18, 2012

  • Mon
    Jan 16
  • Tue
    Jan 17
  • Wed
    Jan 18
  • Thu
    Jan 19
  • Fri
    Jan 20
  • Sat
    Jan 21
  • Sun
    Jan 22
  •  
?  
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live 2:00pm Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Mallorca Canal+ Liga / HD, SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sp…
Live 4:00pm Real Madrid 1 - 2 Barcelona
*Quarter-Final (1st Leg)
ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GOLTV, ESPN Depo…
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:15pm Wrexham 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live 3:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 Birmingham City Sportsnet World, ITV 1 UK, Tring Sport 1,
Friendly 
Live 7:00am Thailand 0 - 1 Norway
Live 11:00am Bahrain 0 - 2 Sweden
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live 3:00pm Milan 2 - 1 Novara ESPN3, BT Sport ESPN, Digi Sport 1, Or…
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 7:00pm Puntarenas 0 - 2 Santos de Guápiles
Live 9:00pm Herediano 3 - 2 Limón Telecentro
Live 9:00pm Cartaginés 0 - 2 Pérez Zeledón
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Juventud Independiente 0 - 0 Firpo
Live 4:00pm Vista Hermosa 2 - 2 Isidro Metapán
Live 4:30pm Once Municipal 2 - 1 Alianza
Live 6:00pm UES 1 - 1 FAS Telecentro
Live 8:00pm Atlético Marte 0 - 2 Águila
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Premier League
 France - Ligue 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 India - I-League
 Italy - Serie A
 Portugal - Taça de Portugal
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Fulham Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Fulham Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Liverpool vs Stoke City
*Highlights
Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport 3, SuperSport…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:00am Milan vs Internazionale GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Lazio vs Atalanta Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Milan vs Internazionale FOX Deportes
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 5:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Lille Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes, Sky Calcio 1
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes, GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Delay 5:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Birmingham City FoxSoccerTV
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Repeat 5:00pm Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo FOX Deportes
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 6:00am Gold Coast United vs Wellington Phoenix One World Sports
Repeat 3:30pm Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United One World Sports
India - I-League 
Repeat 3:30am Pune FC vs Mumbai FC
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 3:00pm Urawa Reds vs Kashiwa Reysol One World Sports

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018