Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Nov. 7, 2012

  • Mon
    Nov 5
  • Tue
    Nov 6
  • Wed
    Nov 7
  • Thu
    Nov 8
  • Fri
    Nov 9
  • Sat
    Nov 10
  • Sun
    Nov 11
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 9:00pm Sporting KC 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo NBCSN, MLS Direct Kick, sportdigital, A…
Live +11:00pm SJ Earthquakes 1 - 3 LA Galaxy ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, TSN2
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 4 - 0 Nordsjælland DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Benfica 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Celtic 2 - 1 Barcelona FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Deportes, M…
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea 3 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk DIRECTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer M…
Live + 2:45pm Sporting Braga 1 - 3 Manchester United DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsn…
Live + 2:45pm CFR Cluj 1 - 3 Galatasaray DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Valencia 4 - 2 BATE DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, TVA S…
Live + 2:45pm Bayern München 6 - 1 Lille DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +12:30pm Sochaux 2 - 1 Evian TG SportItalia, Dsmart Isteizle Live, QQ Spo…
Friendly 
Live 6:30am Thailand 2 - 0 Malaysia
Live 10:00am Qatar 2 - 1 Iraq
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 9:30pm Monterrey 2 - 2 Toluca Univision Deportes, TDN, Canal de las Es…
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 8:00pm Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 6:00pm El Nacional 0 - 1 Deportivo Quito
Live + 7:00pm Manta 0 - 2 Emelec
Live + 7:30pm Barcelona 1 - 1 LDU Loja Ecuavisa Internacional
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 1:30pm Municipal vs Halcones Telecentro
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Petapa 2 - 1 Juventud Escuintleca Telecentro
FIFA Futsal World Cup 
Live 4:45am Japan vs Libya ESPN3, SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Africa,
Live 4:45am Portugal vs Brazil ESPN3, RAI Sport 1, SuperSport 7, SuperSp…
Live 6:45am Paraguay vs Thailand ESPN3, SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Africa,
Live 6:45am Costa Rica vs Ukraine ESPN3, RAI Sport 1, SuperSport 7, SuperSp…
Europe - NextGen Series 
Live +12:55pm Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Internazionale ESPN3, EuroSport 1 UK, EuroSport Nordic,
Japan - J1 League 
Live 5:00am Omiya Ardija 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers Sky A sports +
Live + 5:00am Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 2 Urawa Reds Sukachan 3
Live + 5:00am Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata J Sports 4
Live + 5:00am Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Tokyo BS SUKAPA CH 241
Live + 5:00am Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos J Sports 1
Live + 5:00am Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 0 Consadole Sapporo One World Sports, ESPN + Brasil, Now Sp…
Live + 5:00am Sagan Tosu 3 - 2 Júbilo Iwata
Live + 5:00am Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka One World Sports, TBS, GMM Sport Extra
Live 5:00am Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka One World Sports, Sukachan 1, GMM Foot…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +11:00am Cienciano 1 - 2 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Live +12:00pm Sport Huancayo 0 - 1 Universidad San Martín
Live + 7:00pm Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Melgar Peru Magico
 Africa - African Women's Championship
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Asia - AFF Championship
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 Europe - UEFA Womens Champions League
 France - Coupe de la Ligue
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Qatar - Qatar Stars Cup
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South America - Copa Sudamericana
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:30am Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Africa, Super…
Repeat 3:00am Milan vs Málaga Sky Sport 3 HD Italia, SuperSport HD
Repeat 4:00am PSG vs Dinamo Zagreb Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Celtic FOX Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Schalke 04 vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport 5, SuperSport…
Repeat 12:00pm PSG vs Dinamo Zagreb FOX Deportes, ESPN HD Latin
Delay 5:00pm Celtic vs Barcelona ESPN no Brasil, SuperSport Maximo
Repeat 5:00pm Sporting Braga vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes, ESPN + Br…
Repeat 7:00pm Chelsea vs Shakhtar Donetsk FOX Deportes
Delay 8:00pm Sporting Braga vs Manchester United MSG Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Chelsea vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Valencia vs BATE FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Juventus vs Nordsjælland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Celtic vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 1:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Southampton ESPN Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Sunderland vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 4:30am Osasuna vs Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Real Sociedad vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Osasuna vs Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm Valencia vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00pm Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm Málaga vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Real Zaragoza beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:00am Fiorentina vs Cagliari beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00am Fiorentina vs Cagliari beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00am Fiorentina vs Cagliari beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Fiorentina vs Cagliari beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Napoli vs Torino beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:00pm Catania vs Lazio beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Milan vs Chievo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm Juventus vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Fortuna Düsseldorf GOLTV
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Stuttgart GOLTV
Repeat 6:00pm Hamburger SV vs Bayern München GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Forest Green Rovers vs Port Vale Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:30am Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 11:00pm Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 2:00am Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne Heart One World Sports
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 8:00pm Grêmio vs Ponte Preta GOLTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 10:00pm El Nacional vs Deportivo Quito Ecuavisa Internacional
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:00am Derby County vs Blackpool beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Derby County vs Blackpool beIN SPORTS
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 7:00pm Vegalta Sendai vs Cerezo Osaka One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka One World Sports
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018