Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Yokohama F. Marinos

Founded  1972
Stadium  Nissan Stadium
Capacity  72,327
Manager  A. Postecoglou

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Hiroki IikuraH. Iikura
Daichi SugimotoD. Sugimoto
Ayaki SuzukiA. Suzuki
Gaku HaradaG. Harada
Defenders
Taiga NishiyamaT. Nishiyama
Jin IkomaJ. Ikoma
Ryosuke YamanakaR. Yamanaka
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Yuzo KuriharaY. Kurihara
Milos DegenekM. Degenek
Goals: 2
Takashi KanaiT. Kanai
Goals: 1
Yuji NakazawaY. Nakazawa
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Ken MatsubaraK. Matsubara
Assists: 3
Takumi ShimohiraT. Shimohira
Takahiro OgiharaT. Ogihara
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Jun AmanoJ. Amano
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Olivier Junior BoumaleO. Boumale
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Ippei ShinozukaI. Shinozuka
Kenta HoriK. Hori
Kosuke NakamachiK. Nakamachi
Goals: 1
Takuya KidaT. Kida
Goals: 1
Naoki TsubakiN. Tsubaki
David BabunskiD. Babunski
Keita EndoK. Endo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Kota YamadaK. Yamada
Kaina YoshioK. Yoshio
Attackers
Yuki OtsuY. Otsu
Goals: 1
Teruhito NakagawaT. Nakagawa
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Masashi WadaM. Wada
Hugo Filipe da Costa OliveiraHugo Vieira
Goals: 7
Shuto MachinoS. Machino
Sho ItoS. Ito
Il-Lok YunYun Il-Lok
Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21H. Iikura 311350151500000000
31D. Sugimoto 24000001500000
30A. Suzuki 3100000000000
32G. Harada 2000000000000
Defenders
34T. Nishiyama 1800000000000
36J. Ikoma 1800000000000
24R. Yamanaka 251350151500014100
4Y. Kurihara 3400000400000
2M. Degenek 241080121200320400
13T. Kanai 283604400810100
22Y. Nakazawa 401350151500011100
27K. Matsubara 251080121200303300
23T. Shimohira 2900000700000
6T. Ogihara 261066131212310200
Midfielders
14J. Amano 261218151415122200
20O. Boumale 283437525311000
26I. Shinozuka 23965050500000
37K. Hori 1900000000000
8K. Nakamachi 3247710645710100
5T. Kida 233875410110000
40N. Tsubaki 1700000000000
33D. Babunski 241945232300000
11K. Endo 2085314953611000
38K. Yamada 182213302400000
35K. Yoshio 191576151700000
Attackers
9Y. Otsu 285429726410100
19T. Nakagawa 254457432331100
29M. Wada 2100000000000
7Hugo Vieira 291053151144470200
39S. Machino 1800000000000
16S. Ito 29300103721100000
25Yun Il-Lok 26928121115302000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Otsu 06 January 2018Kashiwa-
Yun Il-Lok 07 January 2018Seoul-
T. Nakagawa 31 January 2018Avispa-
M. Wada 01 February 2018Renofa-
Transfers Out
M. Saito 12 January 2018Kawasaki-
Q. Martinus 06 January 2018Urawa-
N. Maeda 11 January 2018Matsumoto-
J. Taguchi 01 February 2018AlbirexFree
C. Togashi 01 February 2018TokyoLoan
Park Jeong-su 07 January 2018Kashiwa-

News

Mitsui launches AI ticket service
The Japan News (1 week ago)
J-League Cup Results
Reuters (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018