Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CF União da Madeira

Stadium  Estádio do Centro Desportivo da Madeira
Capacity  2,495
Manager  Ricardo Chéu

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Clemerson Ravi Teixeira PaschoaRavi Paschoa
José Carlos da Silva Fernandes ChastreChastre
Mário Alejandro de Nóbrega PellicerMário Pellicer
Defenders
Paulo Sérgio Vieira VasconcelosPaulo Vasconcelos
Laercio Cordeiro de MoraisLaercio
Rafael Ferreira DonatoRafael Donato
Miguel Martelo LourençoMiguel Lourenço
Goals: 2
Nuno Miguel de Almeida Costa LopesNuno Lopes
Bosson Kablan RomaricB. Romaric
Goals: 1
Alhassane SyllaA. Sylla
Goals: 1
Hwi-jin HamHam Hwi-jin
Tiago Miguel Monteiro AlmeidaTiago Almeida
Goals: 1
Tiago André Lopes MoreiraTiago Moreira
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Nestor Pamipi MendyN. Mendy
Pathé CissP. Ciss
Goals: 2
Allef Bessa NunesAllef
Goals: 1
Micael Cabrita SilvaMica Silva
Carlos Wilson Cachicote da RochaRudy
Bruno de MoraisBruno Morais
Peterson Matheus Santos FerreiraPeterson
Attackers
Flávio António SilvaFlávio Silva
Goals: 2
Gildo Olímpio Sena MonteiroJúnior
Goals: 6
Rodrigo Henrique Santana da SilvaRodrigo
Goals: 1
André Filipe da Silva CarvalhasAndré Carvalhas
Goals: 2
Alberto Alves CoelhoBetinho
Goals: 5
Luan Pereira dos SantosLuan
Goals: 10
Danilo Leandro DiasDanilo Dias
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Ravi Paschoa 249011001700000
1Chastre 2518002020001800100
Mário Pellicer 2200000300000
Defenders
33Paulo Vasconcelos 20220201600000
93Laercio 251216161514700300
Rafael Donato 291802200100000
Miguel Lourenço 261440161600020400
Nuno Lopes 31878111012400500
15B. Romaric 3022762725221010500
13A. Sylla 2218552719841210200
26Ham Hwi-jin 2000000000000
Tiago Almeida 27968141134310510
20Tiago Moreira 302332292909410700
Midfielders
19N. Mendy 23661117421700200
8P. Ciss 2419323123881320401
3Allef 242380282802110701
10Mica Silva 257979901000200
Rudy 292827343700200
Bruno Morais 2817681711100200
Peterson 204130301000100
Attackers
9Flávio Silva 22132325131261920300
17Júnior 272452332673860600
72Rodrigo 241643291514101610200
André Carvalhas 299771514112220100
11Betinho 248591871101550200
91Luan 2623763127496100300
7Danilo Dias 3256711656510100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
André Carvalhas 16 January 2018ZariaFree
Tiago Almeida 19 January 2018IaşiFree
Rudy 04 January 2018Free Agent-
Ravi Paschoa 03 January 2018Almancilense-
João Caminata 01 July 2018Cinfães-
Transfers Out
G. Malfleury 31 January 2018Alki Oroklini-
P. Orlandić 31 January 2018TianshanFree
S. Sagna 07 March 2018SamtrediaFree
Tony 01 January 2018Leixões-
Mica Pinto 15 January 2018Belenenses-
M. Usman 01 January 2018Sarpsborg-
Rodrigo Miranda 09 February 2018Ponte Preta-

News

Bola com Kremlin - Episódio 5
zerozero.pt (4 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia