Live Soccer TV

App de Live Soccer TV para iOS
App de Live Soccer TV para Android
Lo sentimos, esta página solo está disponible en idioma inglés..

Ashley Hatch: No. 2 pick to Rookie of the Year | NWSL College Draft

Ashley Hatch was picked second overall in the 2017 NWSL College Draft and went on to win the Rookie of the Year. She scored seven goals and one assist for the Courage in 2017. The 2018 NWSL College Draft will take place on Thursday, Jan. 18, at 10 a. m. ET in Philadelphia.


Más Vídeos


Highlights: Sky Blue FC vs. Portland Thorns FC | July 2…
Hace 2 días

GOAL: Haley Raso opens up scoring in the 4th minute
Hace 2 días

Highlights: Orlando Pride vs. Seattle Reign FC | July 2…
Hace 2 días

GOAL: Jodie Taylor scores the equalizer
Hace 2 días

GOAL: Toni Pressley scores her first goal of the season
Hace 2 días

Highlights: Utah Royals FC vs. North Carolina Courage …
Hace 2 días

Orlando Pride vs. Seattle Reign FC | July 21, 3:30 p.m…
Hace 4 días

3 Moments | NWSL Week 16
Miércoles, 18 jul

Week 16 Goal of the Week | Kristen Edmonds, Orlando Pri…
Martes, 17 jul

Week 16 Player of the Week | Lynn Williams, North Carol…
Martes, 17 jul

Week 16 Save of the Week | Rachel Corsie, Utah Royals F…
Martes, 17 jul

Goal of the Week nominees | Week 16
Lunes, 16 jul

Save of the Week nominees | Week 16
Lunes, 16 jul

Highlights: Portland Thorns FC vs. Houston Dash | July…
Lunes, 16 jul

Highlights: Chicago Red Stars vs. Seattle Reign FC | Ju…
Sábado, 14 jul

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?

Próximos partidos relevantes »

App Live Soccer TV
Sigue el juego donde quiera que estés
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android

Copa Mundial de la FIFA

Round of 16
30 jun 10:00Kazan
Francia 4 - 3 Argentina
30 jun 14:00Sochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
1 jul 10:00Moscow
España 1 - 1J Rusia
1 jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Croacia J1 - 1 Dinamarca
Round of 16
2 jul 10:00Samara
Brasil 2 - 0 México
2 jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Bélgica 3 - 2 Japón
3 jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
Suecia 1 - 0 Suiza
3 jul 14:00Moscow
Colombia 1 - 1 Inglaterra
Quarter Final
6 jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 Francia
6 jul 14:00Kazan
Brasil 1 - 2 Bélgica
7 jul 10:00Samara
Suecia 0 - 2 Inglaterra
7 jul 14:00Sochi
Rusia 2 - 2J Croacia
Semi-final
10 jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
Francia 1 - 0 Bélgica
11 jul 14:00Moscow
Croacia 2 - 1 Inglaterra
Third place match
14 jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
Bélgica 2 - 0 Inglaterra
Final
15 jul 11:00Moscow
Francia 4 - 2 Croacia