Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Brazil

Brazil - Brasileirão

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time


Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1   Flamengo 12 8 3 1 21 7 +14 27 DWWWW
2
Atlético Mineiro 12 7 2 3 24 17 +7 23 WWWDL
3
São Paulo 12 6 5 1 18 11 +7 23 WWDLW
4
Internacional 12 6 4 2 15 8 +7 22 WWDDW
5
Grêmio 12 5 5 2 11 5 +6 20 DWLWD
6
Palmeiras 12 5 4 3 18 11 +7 19 DDWWL
7
Sport Recife 12 5 4 3 15 15 +0 19 DLWDW
8
Cruzeiro 12 5 3 4 8 7 +1 18 DLDWW
9
Botafogo 12 4 5 3 16 14 +2 17 WDDWL
10
Corinthians 12 4 4 4 12 9 +3 16 LDDLW
11
Vasco da Gama 11 4 3 4 17 18 -1 15 LWDLW
12
Fluminense 12 4 2 6 14 17 -3 14 LLLLD
13
América Mineiro 12 4 2 6 14 18 -4 14 DLLWL
14
Chapecoense 12 3 5 4 14 19 -5 14 DWLDW
15   Santos 11 4 1 6 14 16 -2 13 WLDWL
16
Vitória 12 3 3 6 16 23 -7 12 LDWLL
17
Bahia 12 3 3 6 10 17 -7 12 WDLLL
18   Paraná 12 2 4 6 7 16 -9 10 DLWWL
19
Atlético PR 12 2 3 7 10 15 -5 9 LLLLW
20   Ceará 12 0 5 7 7 18 -11 5 LDDLL
Relegation

 

Top Scorers

PlayerTeamGoalsPenalties
Roger GuedesAtlético Mineiro 9 0
WillianPalmeiras 7 0
PedroFluminense 6 0
NenêSão Paulo 6 3
Ricardo OliveiraAtlético Mineiro 6 0
KiezaBotafogo 5 0
RodrygoSantos 5 0
Yago PicachuVasco da Gama 5 3
GabrielSantos 4 1
RodriguinhoCorinthians 4 0
Diego SouzaSão Paulo 4 0
Arthur CaikeChapecoense 4 0
N. LópezInternacional 4 0
NeiltonVitória 4 1
Vinícius JúniorFlamengo 4 0

Channels licensed to broadcast Brasileirão in United States

GOL TV
Season: 2018
Available on:
GOLTV
GolTV Espanol
fuboTV
Season: 2018
PFC Internacional
Season: 2018

 

News

Parana Clube
WhoScored.com (1 week ago)
Atletico PR
WhoScored.com (2 weeks ago)
Botafogo RJ
WhoScored.com (2 weeks ago)
Vasco da Gama
WhoScored.com (2 weeks ago)

 

Videos


Bastidores | Flamengo 2x1 Barra da Tijuca - Estadual Su…
7 hours ago

Desafio da quebrada com narração de Lucas Paqueta
10 hours ago

Atletas da ginástica artística se preparam para o Campe…
11 hours ago

DESAFIO DA COPA 3 - RIASCOS X ANDREY E MENSAGEM DE RIAS…
12 hours ago

Gols | Flamengo 2x1 Barra da Tijuca - Estadual Sub-16
13 hours ago

Bolão Rubro-Negro - Grupo H
2 days ago

CARONA GIGANTE - FERNANDO MIGUEL FAZ SURPRESA PARA SÓCI…
2 days ago

FluTV - Crianças do INES visitam a sede do Fluminense
2 days ago

Fla TV Entrevista: Ren
2 days ago

SÓCIO TORCEDOR GIGANTE NA ARENAVIP DA BRAHMA NÚMERO 1
2 days ago

DESAFIO DA COPA 2 - PIKACHU X RÍOS
2 days ago

Bolão Rubro-Negro - Grupo G
2 days ago

Bolão Rubro-Negro - Grupo F
2 days ago

Fla TV Entrevista: Lucas Paquet
2 days ago

Bolão Rubro-Negro - Grupo E
4 days ago

 

About Brasileirão

The Brazil Serie A, is also known as the Campeonato Brasileiro da Serie A or more simply as the Brasileirao is the top tier football competition in Brazil which brings all the best football clubs from the 26 states of Brazil. The Brasileirao normally starts in May and runs until December. There are 20 football clubs, which participate in this top competition for a total of 38 football matches. Sao Paulo are the current champions and also hold the most number of title (6).

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018