Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Clube Atlético Bragantino

Founded  1928
Stadium  Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid
Capacity  16,119
Manager  Marcelo Veiga

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Alex Alves 31990111100000200
Luan 2100000700000
Alyson 2100000000000
Farley 2300000500000
Samuel Pires 2900000000000
Defenders
Buiu 221802200000100
Robertinho 285447703200200
Guilherme Mattis 277449901000400
Ewerton Gaúcho 262285230900100
Júnior Goiano 262463210700100
Fabiano 28900101000000400
Marcel 2200000600000
Marlon 25901100700000
Lázaro 28900101000010500
Juliano 319021101000000
Midfielders
Jonathan 237309811210300
Rafael Chorão 291743120210000
Rodrigo Pereira 2100000800000
Walfrido 231802200000000
Danilo Bueno 345628804020210
Rodrigo 24423030400000
João Pedro 22311010800100
Adriano Paulista 2800000200000
Vitinho 286789905010300
Adenilson 247949901000410
Magno 243604400400200
Attackers
Artur 1900000200000
Matheus Peixoto 22917111105030300
Fernandinho 23732111200000
Anderson 231346061700000
Léo Jaime 325609818200200
Marquinhos 214957522210200
Gustavo Vintecinco 221741001001120200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Hélton Luiz 01 January 2018Santo André-
Clayton 01 January 2018Mogi Mirim-
Rafael Chorão 24 May 2018Água SantaLoan
Diego Macedo 01 January 2018ConsadoleFree
Alex Alves 01 January 2018Sampaio Corrêa-
Guilherme Mattis 01 January 2018Santa Cruz-
Gerley 01 January 2018Botafogo SP-
Vitinho 01 January 2018Botafogo SP-
Robertinho 29 January 2018Tombense-
Walfrido 06 June 2018Botafogo SP-
Rodrigo 24 May 2018Iporá-
Fernandinho 01 June 2018Náutico-
Magno 18 April 2018BanguLoan
Ewerton Gaúcho 01 January 2018Mogi Mirim-
Bruno Sávio 01 January 2018América MGLoan
Marlon 01 May 2018Figueirense-
Hugo 11 April 2018XV Piracicaba-
Rafael Rosa 11 April 2018XV Piracicaba-
Ítalo 23 February 2018Londrina-
João Pedro 01 May 2018Figueirense-
Gustavo Vintecinco 05 April 2018XV de Jaú-
Transfers Out
Renan Rocha 01 January 2018Paysandu-
Marcinho 02 January 2018Sertãozinho-
Willian Schuster 05 April 2018Boa-
Rafael Silva 28 February 2018Transcendence-
Bruno Pacheco 01 January 2018ChapecoenseLoan
Bruno Oliveira 02 January 2018Mirassol-
Watson 22 January 2018CabofrienseFree
Rafael Pascoal 01 January 2018São Bernardo-
Kellyton 06 January 2018InternacionalFree
James 05 January 2018Sampaio Corrêa-
Bahia 02 January 2018Barbarense-
Matheus 05 February 2018PSTCFree
Gabriel Tonini 03 April 2018CaldenseLoan

News

Brazilian soccer league standings
China.org.cn (3 days ago)
Cléber Xavier: 17 anos com Tite e quase treinador da Chapecoense em 2014
BeSoccer PT (liberação de imprensa) (3 weeks ago)
OFICIAL: Bruno Peres é o novo reforço do São Paulo
BeSoccer PT (liberação de imprensa) (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia