Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Indy Eleven (NASL)

Founded  2013
Stadium  Michael A. Carroll Stadium
Capacity  12,111
Manager  M. Rennie

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ben LundgaardB. Lundgaard
Owain Fôn WilliamsO. Williams
Jordan FarrJ. Farr
Defenders
Tyler PasherT. Pasher
Goals: 1
Ayoze García PérezAyoze
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Bradford RusinB. Rusin
Reiner Ferreira Correa GomesReiner Ferreira
Carlyle MitchellC. Mitchell
Goals: 1
Karl W OuimetteK. Ouimette
Goals: 1
Kevin  VenegasK. Venegas
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Soma Seth MosesS. Moses
Nico MaternN. Matern
Fredrick Amass AmankonaA. Amankona
Juan Francisco Guerra PiñeroJ. Guerra
Zach SteinbergerZ. Steinberger
Goals: 1
Brad RingB. Ring
Assists: 1
Nathan LewisN. Lewis
Assists: 1
Matt WatsonM. Watson
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Attackers
Evgeny StarikovE. Starikov
Justin BraunJ. Braun
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Jack McInerneyJ. McInerney
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Hassan Saad AliSoony Saad
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Ben Vance SpeasB. Speas
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
B. Lundgaard 2200000400000
O. Williams 31901100000000
25J. Farr 23000001100000
Defenders
3T. Pasher 245306601010000
7Ayoze 321170131300044500
21B. Rusin 3137873401200200
5Reiner Ferreira 321342201000200
19C. Mitchell 301161141403110300
20K. Ouimette 261246141400010111
22K. Venegas 286968802211000
Midfielders
18S. Moses 243596422800000
6N. Matern 251005121204200210
12A. Amankona 2200000600000
16J. Guerra 3159610643900100
23Z. Steinberger 2686513943610100
4B. Ring 3167912751801300
27N. Lewis 275919816601000
8M. Watson 3386712931412100
Attackers
9E. Starikov 292265231400000
17J. Braun 3161914775831100
99J. McInerney 251045121204031500
14Soony Saad 251094131212142000
10B. Speas 2720892721300000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Watson 08 February 2018Phoenix RisingFree
Ayoze 06 February 2018CosmosFree
C. Mitchell 12 January 2018Seoul E-Land-
B. Rusin 25 January 2018MiamiFree
J. McInerney 19 February 2018GalaxyFree
J. Guerra 31 January 2018CosmosFree
Reiner Ferreira 25 January 2018DeltasFree
E. Starikov 06 February 2018CosmosFree
K. Ouimette 02 February 2018DeltasFree
S. Moses 09 February 2018Puerto Rico-
K. Venegas 25 January 2018MinnesotaFree
N. Lewis 12 January 2018Jabloteh-
Z. Steinberger 01 February 2018JacksonvilleFree
Transfers Out
Éamon Zayed 28 March 2018Independence-
N. Vuković 27 April 2018Roughnecks-
C. Falvey 11 February 2018Ottawa FuryFree
Paulo Júnior 19 June 2018Penn-
K. Watson-Siriboe 13 April 2018KTPFree
C. Miller 01 May 2018Detroit City-
M. Franco 27 February 2018PennFree
A. Manning 01 May 2018SIMA Águilas-
D. Goldsmith 01 February 2018MichiganFree

News

Indy Eleven Midseason Report Card Part Two
Indiana Sports Coverage (9 hours ago)
FULL SHOW: Indy Eleven Soccer Saturday for 7/7/18
1070 The Fan - Indianapolis (blog) (1 week ago)
Indy Eleven Mid-Season Report Card (Part One)
Indiana Sports Coverage (3 days ago)
FULL SHOW: Indy Eleven Soccer Saturday for 6/23/18
1070 The Fan - Indianapolis (blog) (3 weeks ago)
Indy Eleven should focus on stability, not MLS
Indiana Sports Coverage (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia