Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Hammarby IF

Founded  1897
Stadium  Tele2 Arena
Capacity  33,000
Manager  S. Billborn

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Davor BlaževićD. Blažević
Benny LekströmB. Lekström
Johan WilandJ. Wiland
Defenders
Mads FengerM. Fenger
Mats SolheimM. Solheim
Assists: 1
Vivaldo Borges dos Santos NetoNeto
Assists: 1
Simon SandbergS. Sandberg
Assists: 2
Oscar KrusnellO. Krusnell
Bjørn PaulsenB. Paulsen
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Marcus DegerlundM. Degerlund
David FällmanD. Fällman
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Kennedy BakirciogluK. Bakircioglu
Jiloan HamadJ. Hamad
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
Erkan ZenginE. Zengin
Arnór SmárasonA. Smárason
Assists: 1
Serge Junior Martinsson-NgoualiS. Martinsson-Ngouali
Assists: 1
Gershon KoffieG. Koffie
Jeppe AndersenJ. Andersen
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Abdul Halik HuduA. Hudu
Leo BengtssonL. Bengtsson
Dusan JajicD. Jajic
Rebin AsaadRebin Asaad
Attackers
Pa Amat DibbaP. Dibba
Goals: 7
Nikola ĐurđićN. Đurđić
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
Imad KhaliliImad Khalili
Goals: 2
Muamer TankovicM. Tankovic
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Sander SvendsenS. Svendsen
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25D. Blažević 25000001100000
27B. Lekström 3700000000000
1J. Wiland 37990111100000000
Defenders
13M. Fenger 272434220400100
77M. Solheim 306018711401000
3Neto 216298711101100
2S. Sandberg 246898802102000
O. Krusnell 1900000100000
4B. Paulsen 26990111100012200
23M. Degerlund 20271010900000
5D. Fällman 28873101001010300
Midfielders
10K. Bakircioglu 37745050600000
6J. Hamad 27851111013164000
26E. Zengin 32863121300000
11A. Smárason 29764040801100
19S. Martinsson-Ngouali 26990111100001000
28G. Koffie 26131010300000
8J. Andersen 25794101007011300
20A. Hudu 1800000100000
16L. Bengtsson 2000000100000
D. Jajic 1900000000000
18Rebin Asaad 2300000400000
Attackers
14P. Dibba 3055010553670300
40N. Đurđić 3267110916171100
7Imad Khalili 3157310735320000
22M. Tankovic 23948111102022100
9S. Svendsen 2022271611000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Zengin 15 March 2018EskişehirFree
D. Fällman 17 February 2018TranscendenceFree
N. Đurđić 15 March 2018RandersFree
D. Blažević 14 February 2018AssyriskaFree
S. Sandberg 08 January 2018LevskiFree
A. Hudu 26 March 2018Inter Allies-
Neto 08 January 2018TubarãoFree
Transfers Out
S. Batan 26 January 2018AssyriskaFree
B. Sævarsson 21 February 2018ValurFree
O. Silverholt 08 January 2018ÖsterFree
M. Degerlund 25 May 2018FrejLoan
L. Bengtsson 04 April 2018GefleLoan

News

Mohamed Salah 'hopes to be ready'
FOXSports.com (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018