Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CF Peralada

Founded  1915
Stadium  Estadio Municipal de Peralada
Capacity  1,500
Manager  Chicho Pèlach

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ian Cassaró UsartGianni
José Aurelio Suárez GarcíaJosé Aurelio
Marc Vito BrezmesMarc Vito
Albert Torra CodinaAlbert Torra
Ricardo Paz ManchadoRichi Paz
Defenders
Bambo DiabyBambo Diaby
Goals: 4
Eric Montes ArceEric Montes
Goals: 1
Marc Vallhonesta CarrerasVallhonesta
Goals: 1
Maximiliano Agustín Villa PereiraM. Villa
Goals: 1
Santiago Ignacio Bueno SciuttoS. Bueno
Goals: 1
Albert Manel Estellés FernándezEstellés
Midfielders
Sergi Álamo BautistaSergi Álamo
Goals: 3
Pablo Carbonell DíazPablo Carbonell
Goals: 2
Xavier Boniquet RodríguezXavi Boniquet
Goals: 2
Yhoan AndzouanaY. Andzouana
Goals: 1
Pol Blay CadanetPol Blay
Iu Ranera GrauRanera
Goals: 1
Seung-Ho PaikPaik Seung-Ho
Goals: 1
Pedro Antonio Porro SaucedaPedro Porro
Goals: 3
Alejandro Cobos GallegoÁlex Cobos
Kévin SoniK. Soni
Goals: 3
Andrés Sebastián Romero FernándezA. Romero
Attackers
Joel Arimany SalaJoel Arimany
Goals: 7
Francesc Clotet JorgeCesc Clotet
Goals: 1
Baba Draman KonareD. Konare
José Manuel Martínez BelManel Martínez
Goals: 1
Álex Pachón PárragaÁlex Pachón
David Serrano MolinaDavid Serrano
Goals: 1
David Corominas SauraDavid Corominas
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Gianni 2520392323001400101
José Aurelio 2200000000000
Marc Vito 221350151500100400
Albert Torra 183210101500000
Richi Paz 2500000100000
Defenders
Bambo Diaby 2030093434010401010
Eric Montes 202032272162810800
Vallhonesta 311436161601710300
M. Villa 212849333214310500
S. Bueno 191080121200010200
Estellés 2518972722541000900
Midfielders
Sergi Álamo 2016592617921930100
Pablo Carbonell 2421132624231220600
Xavi Boniquet 288552091152020400
Y. Andzouana 2119412723414710210
Pol Blay 20834111013700200
Ranera 231386261610101810100
Paik Seung-Ho 2125433432221410300
Pedro Porro 18885050630000
Álex Cobos 00000200000
K. Soni 202144272523230821
A. Romero 1921623223961100700
Attackers
Joel Arimany 1915732517871770301
Cesc Clotet 23104021111091910000
D. Konare 2200000000000
Manel Martínez 261126131303110200
Álex Pachón 692020200000
David Serrano 23703148651110000
David Corominas 3211192112962220200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Marc Vito 25 January 2018CórdobaLoan
Transfers Out
A. Romero 01 July 2018Nacional-
Bambo Diaby 01 July 2018Sampdoria-
M. Villa 01 July 2018Nacional-
Javi Sánchez 31 January 2018Bouzas-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018