Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe

Stadium  Stadionul Municipal
Capacity  5,000
Manager  E. Neagoe

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Roland Csaba NiczulyR. Niczuly
Victor Teodor RîmniceanuV. Rîmniceanu
Marko JovanovskiM. Jovanovski
Bela Csongor FejerB. Fejer
Defenders
Florin Daniel DumbravăF. Dumbravă
Assists: 1
Ousmane Viera DiarrassoubaO. Viera
Albert Dalmau MartínezDalmau
Assists: 2
Constantin Cristian DimaC. Dima
Ionuț UrsuI. Ursu
Goals: 1
Daisuke Caumanday SatoD. Sato
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Nick RossN. Ross
Istvan Sandor FülöpI. Fülöp
Goals: 9, Assists: 2
Milovan PetrovikjM. Petrovikj
Goals: 1
Sebastian Marinel GhingaS. Ghinga
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Marius Mihai BurlacuM. Burlacu
Patrick Mihai PetreP. Petre
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Filipe Vilaça OliveiraFilipe Oliveira
Jure ObšivačJ. Obšivač
Yasin HamedY. Hamed
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Alejandro Rodriguez GorrinAlex Gorrin
Assists: 3
Attackers
Alexandru Cătălin ChirițăA. Chiriță
Marko SimonovskiM. Simonovski
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Benjamin Thomas KukuB. Kuku
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Ibrahima TandiaI. Tandia
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Zsombor VeressZ. Veress
Atilla László HadnagyA. Hadnagy
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
33R. Niczuly 221800202000800400
12V. Rîmniceanu 285406600100200
M. Jovanovski 2900000300000
95B. Fejer 239001010001900100
Defenders
14F. Dumbravă 23906119201201200
90O. Viera 311233141401000700
20Dalmau 261350151500202000
3C. Dima 1898323101322000101
16I. Ursu 2924822928121010400
11D. Sato 231324151501001510
Midfielders
96N. Ross 2611540401100000
24I. Fülöp 2822752826262921400
77M. Petrovikj 282250282441510900
13S. Ghinga 312712323022221600
31M. Burlacu 3213991816221100700
97P. Petre 2117542521411413200
26Filipe Oliveira 3476315965700510
5J. Obšivač 28946111101100100
21Y. Hamed 189901511410611000
23Alex Gorrin 2462011837803200
Attackers
7A. Chiriță 2171010500000
70M. Simonovski 2673811833331300
9B. Kuku 2357612756511001
10I. Tandia 241247161514152100
99Z. Veress 185640401400100
80A. Hadnagy 37159226188101852410
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Jovanovski 11 May 2018Pelister-
Filipe Oliveira 11 January 2018Free Agent-
M. Simonovski 19 February 2018LahtiFree
V. Rîmniceanu 31 January 2018ViitorulFree
I. Tandia 05 February 2018ToursFree
A. Chiriță 31 January 2018CFRFree
D. Sato 05 January 2018HorsensFree
Alex Gorrin 20 January 2018BoavistaFree
Y. Hamed 10 January 2018CFR-
Transfers Out
L. Pilibaitis 06 January 2018Kauno Žalgiris-
C. Oroş 22 February 2018Luc. OradeaFree
S. Nikolić 14 January 2018NapredakFree
D. Huiban 15 February 2018Sportul SnagovFree
V. Astafei 01 February 2018Gorica-
M. Petrovikj 01 July 2018Osijek-
M. Papšys 01 January 2018Atlantas-
B. Miron 14 February 2018ŞirineaşaFree
C. Herea 23 February 2018BaloteştiFree
I. Fülöp 01 July 2018DVTK-
P. Petre 01 July 2018Dinamo-
S. Iovu 08 February 2018MiroslavaFree
I. Thiaw 29 March 2018IlvesFree
S. Mitra 31 January 2018CsikszeredaFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018