Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

SCS CFR 1907 Cluj

Founded  1907
Stadium  Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
Capacity  23,200
Manager  D. Petrescu

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Tomislav DukaT. Duka
Cosmin Andrei VâtcăC. Vâtcă
Giedrius ArlauskisG. Arlauskis
Adrian RusA. Rus
Defenders
Kévin Gnonher BoliK. Boli
Ionuț Andrei PeteleuI. Peteleu
Cristian Marian ManeaC. Manea
Gilvan Souza CorreaGilvan
Laurențiu Daniel RusL. Rus
Assists: 1
Srdjan LuchinS. Luchin
Andrei Iosif MureșanA. Mureșan
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Alexandru Nicu VladA. Vlad
Mário Jorge Malico PaulinoCamora
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Paulo Vinícius de Souza NascimentoPaulo Vinicius
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Midfielders
Alexandru Emanuel PetrușA. Petruș
Bryan NouvierB. Nouvier
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Adrian PopA. Pop
Ovidiu Ștefan HobanO. Hoban
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Constantin Adrian Păun AlexandruA. Păun
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Alexandru IoniţăAlexandru Ioniţă II
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Juan Emmanuel CulioE. Culio
Goals: 8, Assists: 5
Mihai Cătălin BordeianuM. Bordeianu
Sebastian Arpad MailatS. Mailat
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Damjan ĐokovićD. Đoković
Goals: 3
Ciprian Ioan DeacC. Deac
Goals: 5, Assists: 11
Valentin Ionuţ CostacheV. Costache
Attackers
Marius Cătălin ComanM. Coman
Marius George ȚucudeanG. Țucudean
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Gabriel Ionuț DodoiG. Dodoi
Abdel Slem Billel OmraniB. Omrani
Goals: 8, Assists: 4
Ibrahima BaldéI. Baldé
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25T. Duka 25000001800000
12C. Vâtcă 369001010001800200
87G. Arlauskis 302340262600000600
94A. Rus 2400000100000
Defenders
21K. Boli 261194141401300001
77I. Peteleu 2542375221600210
6C. Manea 203150353500100400
4Gilvan 2800000000000
31L. Rus 33255102811701300
2S. Luchin 329931202200000
30A. Mureșan 3221522723401211200
23A. Vlad 282383301500000
45Camora 312684303001211301
55Paulo Vinicius 333060343400052400
Midfielders
72A. Petruș 1900000000000
57B. Nouvier 2267915783911100
17A. Pop 1800000000000
28O. Hoban 352913343408132700
7A. Păun 2311801913691021100
11Alexandru Ioniţă II 2333193631111100
19E. Culio 3429313333050851010
37M. Bordeianu 262736423400000
27S. Mailat 20491134931411300
8D. Đoković 2817072320311530500
10C. Deac 32294834340110511800
18V. Costache 191041301301400000
Attackers
99M. Coman 21874040600000
G. Țucudean 2710461413111142200
G. Dodoi 1900000000000
9B. Omrani 241838302010141084610
34I. Baldé 293721331031440000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Țucudean 23 January 2018Viitorul450K €
Gilvan 19 February 2018Atlético GOFree
D. Špehar 01 July 2018Dunărea C-
Alexandru Ioniţă II 23 January 2018Astra1M €
M. Bordeianu 23 January 2018Botoşani200K €
R. Pintea 01 July 2018Naţional Sebiş-
G. Dodoi 27 February 2018PanduriiFree
V. Costache 23 January 2018Dinamo750K €
C. Sîrbu 01 July 2018Târgu Mureş-
Transfers Out
D. Nistor 13 January 2018DinamoFree
C. Manea 01 July 2018Apollon-
A. Chiriță 31 January 2018SepsiFree
Y. Hamed 10 January 2018Sepsi-
R. Figueira 01 January 2018Clémenceau-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018